High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    7AA79
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Starter

    Product number: F 032 113 481
    ART: F 032 113 481 / EAN: 4047026939187

    HC-Cargo
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 126,15
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4054224015902
    Productnumber 101590
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 103,18

    EAN code 8720264036592
    Productnumber 570.518.104.000
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 115,70

    EAN code 5705541133969
    Productnumber F 032 134 658
    Brand HC-Cargo
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,19

    EAN code 3165143445303
    Productnumber 0 986 013 200
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 126,02

    EAN code 3276424380746
    Productnumber 438074
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 252,51

    EAN code 5901259421576
    Productnumber S3001
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 133,62

    EAN code 5901259468557
    Productnumber S0393
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 112,49

    EAN code 5901259422177
    Productnumber S3052
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 68,87

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    OPEL OPEL
    RENAULT RENAULT
    SUZUKI SUZUKI
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    SUZUKI 18213M68KA000
    PEUGEOT 96 325 689 , 96325689
    PEUGEOT 96325689
    VOLVO 3475866
    VOLVO 8111572
    OPEL 91 10 411 , 9110411
    OPEL 9110411
    RENAULT 60 01 546 655 , 6001546655
    RENAULT 6001546655
    RENAULT 77 00 106 426 , 7700106426
    RENAULT 77 00 106 763 , 7700106763
    RENAULT 77 00 113 207 , 7700113207
    RENAULT 77 00 113 208 , 7700113208
    RENAULT 77 00 700 188 , 7700700188
    RENAULT 77 00 860 915 , 7700860915
    RENAULT 77 01 351 794 , 7701351794
    RENAULT 77 01 352 050 , 7701352050
    RENAULT 7700106426
    RENAULT 7700106763
    RENAULT 7700113207
    RENAULT 7700113208
    RENAULT 7700700188
    RENAULT 7700860915
    RENAULT 7701351794
    RENAULT 7701352050
    RENAULT 82 00 466 763 , 8200466763
    RENAULT 82 00 724 823 , 8200724823
    RENAULT 8200466763
    RENAULT 8200724823
    RENAULT 89 33 002 378 , 8933002378
    RENAULT 89 82 775 133 , 8982775133
    RENAULT 8933002378
    RENAULT 8982775133
    DAF 1516807R
    Usage numbers
    113481
    CAR113481
    F032113481
    5
    70554E+12
    5705541810891

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 3165141220001
    Productnumber 0 986 017 840
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $96.80

    EAN code 5057746104207
    Productnumber ADF1230132
    Brand BLUE PRINT
    Price incl. vat.
    $163.84

    Starter

    The Starter (F 032 113 481) cranks the engine to initiate combustion. Installing a Porza-quality starter motor restores fast starts and dependable engine operation.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1