High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    E7BC1
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Starter

    Product number: S6133
    ART: S6133 / EAN: 5901259490947

    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 120,47
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4054224930632
    Productnumber 193063
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 146,03

    EAN code 5705541050891
    Productnumber F 032 111 874
    Brand HC-Cargo
    Price incl. vat.
    € 220,98

    EAN code 5901259481662
    Productnumber S0471
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 124,96

    EAN code 5901259440126
    Productnumber S0238
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 100,87

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI M003T40771
    MITSUBISHI M3T40771
    TOYOTA 28100-08010 , 2810008010
    TOYOTA 28100-87107 , 2810087107
    TOYOTA 2810087731
    DAIHATSU 28100-87715 , 2810087715
    DAIHATSU 28100-87730 , 2810087730
    DAIHATSU 2810087106
    DAIHATSU 281008710600
    DAIHATSU 2810087106000
    DAIHATSU 2810087107000
    DAIHATSU 2810087606
    DAIHATSU 2810087606000
    DAIHATSU 2810087715
    DAIHATSU 2810087715000
    DAIHATSU 2810087730
    DAIHATSU 2810087730000
    DAIHATSU 2810087730B
    DAIHATSU 2810087731000
    Usage numbers
    228000-6930

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4027816047223
    Productnumber 04722
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.30

    In stock

    EAN code 4103590770738
    Productnumber 2803580140302
    Brand CONTINENTAL/VDO
    Price incl. vat.
    $77.72

    EAN code 4057635224475
    Productnumber CFF 632 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    $80.05

    EAN code 5907057327980
    Productnumber AC130263
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $46.19

    EAN code 8720653883110
    Productnumber 090.555.097.050
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    $409.52

    EAN code 4014427180579
    Productnumber Z545
    Brand BorgWarner (BERU)
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.92

    EAN code 4069842024571
    Productnumber 6PA 358 244-291
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    $60.52

    EAN code 5902275562908
    Productnumber TED56290
    Brand TEDGUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $23.65

    EAN code 5901259455847
    Productnumber SD0095(BOSCH)
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    $22.77

    Starter

    The Starter (S6133) cranks the engine to initiate combustion. Installing a Porza-quality starter motor restores fast starts and dependable engine operation.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1