High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    B2662
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Wiper Blade

    Product number: 39-0323
    ART: 39-0323 / EAN: 5901619538531

    MAXGEAR
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,07
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4047024141520
    Productnumber 3 397 008 045
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,95

    EAN code 4047026241068
    Productnumber 3 397 016 466
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,68

    EAN code 4047025511100
    Productnumber 3 397 013 743
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,87

    EAN code 5902659796226
    Productnumber 39-0553
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,69

    EAN code 4047026199178
    Productnumber 3 397 016 387
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,22

    EAN code 5905141941364
    Productnumber 39-0820
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,28

    EAN code 3276421195237
    Productnumber 119523
    Brand SWF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,13

    EAN code 3276425785618
    Productnumber 578561
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,89

    EAN code 3276425743397
    Productnumber 574339
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 17,67

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ALPINA ALPINA
    BMW BMW
    FORD FORD
    FORD USA FORD USA
    MINI MINI
    SEAT SEAT
    VOLVO VOLVO
    VW VW
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MINI 61 62 9 809 964 , 61629809964
    MINI 61629809964
    FORD 2120560
    FORD 2120564
    FORD 2123318
    FORD 2206243
    FORD 2365497
    FORD 5101217
    FORD 5324649
    FORD DS73 17402 BA , DS7317402BA
    FORD DS7317402BA
    LAND ROVER LR132143
    BMW 61 62 7 407 273 , 61627407273
    BMW 61 62 7 468 054 , 61627468054
    BMW 61627407273
    BMW 61627468054
    FORD USA 2123318
    FORD USA 2467143
    SEAT 3C9 955 425 , 3C9955425
    VW 3C9 955 425 , 3C9955425
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4011558096977
    Productnumber PL 601/1 x
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $66.49

    EAN code 4027816287728
    Productnumber 28772
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $3.20

    In stock

    EAN code 5903364308032
    Productnumber 39-0651
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.93

    EAN code 8021787054583
    Productnumber KTB794
    Brand DAYCO
    Price incl. vat.
    $34.04

    EAN code 8424445015566
    Productnumber 9238960
    Brand ALKAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $107.62

    EAN code 4054224854730
    Productnumber 185473
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $125.19

    In stock

    EAN code 4082300619867
    Productnumber 6PT 013 113-241
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    $15.01

    EAN code 4047437326743
    Productnumber 33360 01
    Brand LEMFÖRDER
    Price incl. vat.
    $21.91

    EAN code 4011558069148
    Productnumber CUK 2544
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $35.51

    EAN code 4014870337018
    Productnumber 538 0697 10
    Brand Schaeffler INA
    Price incl. vat.
    $39.46

    Wiper Blade

    The Wiper Blade (39-0323) ensures clear windshield visibility in all weather conditions. Replacing worn wiper blades restores smooth, streak free wiping performance. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct blades.



    FAQ

    A wiper blade is a component mounted on the windshield wiper arm that clears rain, dirt, and debris from the windshield. Its function is to maintain clear visibility in all weather conditions by ensuring smooth and even contact with the glass surface. Properly functioning wiper blades are essential for safe driving.

    Key specifications include blade length, mounting type (such as hook, pin, bayonet, or push-button), and blade design (conventional, flat, or hybrid). The rubber element is typically made from high-quality natural or synthetic compounds, sometimes with graphite coating for reduced friction. Wiper blades must perform reliably within temperature ranges of approximately -30°C to +60°C and resist UV exposure and wear.

    Replacement is recommended when there are signs of wear such as streaking, squeaking, skipping, or reduced wiping efficiency. Most wiper blades should be replaced every 6–12 months, depending on usage and environmental conditions. Regular replacement ensures optimal visibility and driving safety.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details, such as license plate or VIN, are checked against product specifications. This ensures the wiper blade matches the correct size, mounting type, and design for your vehicle, reducing the risk of incorrect fitment.

    Porza supplies high-quality wiper system components with fast delivery across Europe. Customers can order online or choose in-store pickup in the Netherlands, Germany, or Belgium. This allows quick and flexible access to essential maintenance parts for both professional workshops and individual users.

    If you select the fit guarantee, Porza verifies compatibility before shipment. If the product does not fit or meet expectations, it can be returned according to the return policy. This ensures a reliable and risk-free purchasing experience.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1