High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    685C9
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Starter

    Product number: F 032 110 182
    ART: F 032 110 182 / EAN: 5705541043633

    HC-Cargo
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 107,68
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5901259423167
    Productnumber S5033
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 109,55

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI M000T84381
    MITSUBISHI M000T84381A
    MITSUBISHI M000T92581
    MITSUBISHI M003T10473
    MITSUBISHI M003T10475
    MITSUBISHI M003T10476
    MITSUBISHI M003T10476D
    MITSUBISHI M0T84381
    MITSUBISHI M0T84381A
    MITSUBISHI M0T92581
    MITSUBISHI M3T10473
    MITSUBISHI M3T10475
    MITSUBISHI M3T10476
    MITSUBISHI M3T10476D
    MAZDA 4893-18-400 , 489318400
    MAZDA 4893-18-400A , 489318400A
    MAZDA 4893-18-400B , 489318400B
    MAZDA 4893-18-400C , 489318400C
    MAZDA 4893-18-400D , 489318400D
    MAZDA 4893-18-400E , 489318400E
    MAZDA FESE-18-400 , FESE18400
    MAZDA FFSC-18-400 , FFSC18400
    MAZDA FFSC-18-400A , FFSC18400A
    MAZDA FFSN-18-400 , FFSN18400
    CLARK 2314322
    CLARK 3114995
    EATON 580040914
    EATON 918139600
    HYSTER 1534424
    HYSTER 3003784
    HYSTER 326875
    HYSTER 388040
    LISTER 16795
    LISTER 16924
    LISTER 18096
    YALE 580040914
    YALE 918139600
    Usage numbers
    110182
    CAR110182
    F032110182
    5
    70554E+12

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 3276428373188
    Productnumber 837318
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $603.61

    Starter

    The Starter (F 032 110 182) cranks the engine to initiate combustion. Installing a Porza-quality starter motor restores fast starts and dependable engine operation.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1