High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    E4BAF
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Starter

    Product number: 8EA 011 610-081
    ART: 8EA 011 610-081 / EAN: 4082300334319

    HELLA
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 135,53
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4054224015841
    Productnumber 101584
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 146,39

    EAN code 3165143982815
    Productnumber 0 986 020 131
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 145,62

    EAN code 8720264049851
    Productnumber 570.531.114.000
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 201,74

    EAN code 3276424380906
    Productnumber 438090
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 202,12

    EAN code 5705541134416
    Productnumber F 032 136 763
    Brand HC-Cargo
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,25

    EAN code 5705541736504
    Productnumber F 032 235 100
    Brand HC-Cargo
    Price incl. vat.
    € 34,85

    EAN code 8033419162559
    Productnumber 46058
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 38,57

    EAN code 5705541631540
    Productnumber F 032 112 474
    Brand HC-Cargo
    Price incl. vat.
    € 185,18

    EAN code 3276424604668
    Productnumber 460466
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 125,54

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    RENAULT RENAULT
    SUZUKI SUZUKI
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI 1810A048
    MITSUBISHI M001T85681
    MITSUBISHI M001T85682
    MITSUBISHI M001T85981
    MITSUBISHI M1T85681
    MITSUBISHI M1T85682
    MITSUBISHI M1T85981
    MITSUBISHI MW30620657
    SUZUKI 31100-67J00 , 3110067J00
    VOLVO 8 251 643 , 8251643
    VOLVO 8 253 786 , 8253786
    VOLVO 8 602 274 , 8602274
    VOLVO 8251643
    VOLVO 8253786
    VOLVO 8602274
    OPEL 44 14 332 , 4414332
    OPEL 44 14 402 , 4414402
    OPEL 91167270
    OPEL 91167474
    OPEL 93858918
    RENAULT 23 30 033 05R , 233003305R
    RENAULT 77 00 115 479 , 7700115479
    RENAULT 77 00 116 260 , 7700116260
    RENAULT 77 11 134 792 , 7711134792
    RENAULT 77 11 134 802 , 7711134802
    RENAULT 7700115479
    RENAULT 7700116260
    RENAULT 7711134792
    RENAULT 7711134802
    RENAULT 82 00 040 415 , 8200040415
    RENAULT 82 00 054 336 , 8200054336
    RENAULT 82 00 075 362 , 8200075362
    RENAULT 82 00 096 510 , 8200096510
    RENAULT 82 00 331 251 , 8200331251
    RENAULT 82 00 628 426 , 8200628426
    RENAULT 8200040415
    RENAULT 8200054336
    RENAULT 8200075362
    RENAULT 8200096510
    RENAULT 8200331251
    RENAULT 8200583014
    RENAULT 8200628419
    RENAULT 8200628426
    RENAULT 8200676298
    NISSAN 23300-00Q0E , 2330000Q0E
    NISSAN 23300-00QAC , 2330000QAC
    NISSAN 2330000Q0E
    NISSAN 2330000QAC
    INFINITI 23300-00QAC , 2330000QAC
    VAUXHALL 44 14 332 , 4414332
    VAUXHALL 44 14 402 , 4414402
    VAUXHALL 91167270
    VAUXHALL 91167474
    VAUXHALL 93858918
    Usage numbers
    CS1193
    8EA011 610-081
    8EA 011 610-081
    4
    0823E+12
    950
    950 - HELLA STARTERS EN DYNAMOS
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 8032747536018
    Productnumber 17-0602
    Brand METELLI
    Price incl. vat.
    $163.12

    EAN code 4014870331894
    Productnumber 538 0185 10
    Brand Schaeffler INA
    Price incl. vat.
    $102.47

    EAN code 5901619508008
    Productnumber 583400072 D722
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $126.27

    EAN code 4
    Productnumber 654011115A742
    Brand VARTA
    Price incl. vat.
    $273.28

    Starter

    The Starter (8EA 011 610-081) cranks the engine to initiate combustion. Installing a Porza-quality starter motor restores fast starts and dependable engine operation.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1