High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Spark Plug

    Product number: XU22TT
    ART: XU22TT / EAN: 042511046146

    DENSO
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,06
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4047024115439
    Productnumber 0 242 135 515
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,95

    EAN code 4047026230963
    Productnumber 0 242 135 580
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,95

    EAN code 4027816134060
    Productnumber 13406
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,75

    EAN code 087295147955
    Productnumber 4795
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,69

    EAN code 4027816134039
    Productnumber 13403
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,58

    EAN code 042511030985
    Productnumber W22ESR-U
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,62

    EAN code 087295173541
    Productnumber 7354
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,59

    EAN code 087295139325
    Productnumber 3932
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,30

    EAN code 087295160466
    Productnumber 6046
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 18,43

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO
    BMW BMW
    CHEVROLET CHEVROLET
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    FIAT FIAT
    FORD FORD
    LANCIA LANCIA
    OPEL OPEL
    PORSCHE PORSCHE
    SUZUKI SUZUKI
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI MS851317
    MITSUBISHI MS851487
    MITSUBISHI MS851497
    MITSUBISHI MS851767
    SUZUKI 09482-00368 , 0948200368
    SUZUKI 09482-00369 , 0948200369
    SUZUKI 09482-00448 , 0948200448
    SUZUKI 09482-00449 , 0948200449
    SUZUKI 09482-00449-000 , 0948200449000
    SUZUKI 09482-00482 , 0948200482
    SUZUKI 09482-00512 , 0948200512
    FIAT 46823299
    FIAT 55188857
    FIAT 55190788
    FIAT 55198201
    FIAT 55226083
    FIAT 6000100138
    FIAT 71737139
    FIAT 77719244
    FORD 1 542 499 , 1542499
    FORD 9S51-12405-AA , 9S5112405AA
    MAZDA AY01 18 110 , AY0118110
    MAZDA AY02 18 110 , AY0218110
    MAZDA AYO1 18 110 , AYO118110
    MAZDA ZZS1 18 110 , ZZS118110
    MAZDA ZZS2 18 110 , ZZS218110
    OPEL 12 14 091 , 1214091
    OPEL 12 14 092 , 1214092
    OPEL 55188857
    OPEL 55198201
    BMW 12 12 7 671 302 , 12127671302
    BMW 12 12 7 681 415 , 12127681415
    BMW 12 12 9 065 004 , 12129065004
    BMW 7 671 302 , 7671302
    BMW 7 681 415 , 7681415
    BMW 9 065 004 , 9065004
    TOYOTA 9004A-91031 , 9004A91031
    TOYOTA 9004A-91032 , 9004A91032
    TOYOTA 9004A-91039 , 9004A91039
    TOYOTA 90098-72051 , 9009872051
    SUBARU 22401-KA240 , 22401KA240
    SUBARU 22401-KA260 , 22401KA260
    SUBARU 22401KA260
    NISSAN B2401-4A0A0 , B24014A0A0
    CHEVROLET 96376288
    CHEVROLET 96464000
    CHEVROLET 96990231
    DAEWOO 96990231
    DAIHATSU 90048-51196 , 9004851196
    DAIHATSU 90048-51197 , 9004851197
    DUCATI 670.4.006.1 , 67040061
    HARLEY-DAVIDSON 3231786
    HARLEY-DAVIDSON 3231786A
    HARLEY-DAVIDSON 6R12
    HARLEY-DAVIDSON EX12S
    HONDA 98069-579-5Q , 980695795Q
    PORSCHE 99917012990
    VAUXHALL 55188857
    VAUXHALL 55198201
    YAMAHA IQG-10862-20 , IQG1086220
    Usage numbers
    4614
    T08
    XU22TT
    Spark Plug

    The Spark Plug (XU22TT) ignites the air fuel mixture for smooth and efficient engine performance. Replacing worn plugs restores power, fuel economy, and reliable ignition. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct plug.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1