High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    9B971
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Spark Plug

    Product number: OE146/T10
    ART: OE146/T10 / EAN: 5010874519169

    CHAMPION
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,37
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4047024115675
    Productnumber 0 242 240 649
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,95

    EAN code 3165143134344
    Productnumber 0 242 235 666
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,95

    EAN code 3165143602317
    Productnumber 0 242 235 776
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,95

    EAN code 4047024048775
    Productnumber 0 242 236 544
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,69

    EAN code 087295143773
    Productnumber 4377
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,25

    EAN code 042511053038
    Productnumber IK16
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,00

    EAN code 087295155424
    Productnumber 5542
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,67

    EAN code 4027816136064
    Productnumber 13606
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,46

    EAN code 4047025095006
    Productnumber 0 242 236 599
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,46

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ACURA ACURA
    ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO
    AUDI AUDI
    BENTLEY BENTLEY
    CADILLAC CADILLAC
    CHEVROLET CHEVROLET
    DAIMLER DAIMLER
    FORD FORD
    HONDA HONDA
    HYUNDAI HYUNDAI
    INFINITI INFINITI
    JAGUAR JAGUAR
    LAND ROVER LAND ROVER
    LEXUS LEXUS
    LOTUS LOTUS
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    MG MG
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    RENAULT RENAULT
    ROVER ROVER
    SAAB SAAB
    SEAT SEAT
    SKODA SKODA
    SUBARU SUBARU
    TOYOTA TOYOTA
    VW VW
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI MD 313 443 , MD313443
    MITSUBISHI MD313443
    MITSUBISHI MS 851 336 , MS851336
    MITSUBISHI MS 851 473 , MS851473
    MITSUBISHI MS 851 502 , MS851502
    FORD 1086020
    FORD 1H5Z-12405-AA , 1H5Z12405AA
    FORD 96XF-12405-BB , 96XF12405BB
    SAAB 55571391
    JAGUAR NCA3850HA2
    MAZDA JE41-18-110 , JE4118110
    MAZDA ZJ46-18-110 , ZJ4618110
    MAZDA ZJY6-18-110 , ZJY618110
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 93 03 , 0031599303
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 97 03 26 , 003159970326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 97 03 98 , 003159970398
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 07 03 , 0041590703
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 93 03 , A0031599303
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 97 03 , A0031599703
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 97 03 26 , A003159970326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 97 03 98 , A003159970398
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 07 03 , A0041590703
    OPEL 1214030
    OPEL 1214060
    OPEL 12787099
    OPEL 44 08 937 , 4408937
    OPEL 44 10 220 , 4410220
    OPEL 44 13 288 , 4413288
    OPEL 44 32 200 , 4432200
    OPEL 4410220
    OPEL 4413288
    OPEL 55571391
    OPEL 91 160 172 , 91160172
    OPEL 93 160 201 , 93160201
    OPEL 93 161 947 , 93161947
    OPEL 93160201
    OPEL 93161199
    OPEL 93176467
    OPEL 97 125 696 , 97125696
    HYUNDAI 18826 11101 , 1882611101
    HYUNDAI 1882611101
    HYUNDAI 2741037100
    KIA 18826 11101 , 1882611101
    SEAT 101905610A
    VW 101 905 631 A , 101905631A
    VW 101905610A
    SKODA 101905610A
    RENAULT 7700500240
    RENAULT 7700500252
    RENAULT 82 00 307 688 , 8200307688
    RENAULT 8200046337
    RENAULT 8200070764
    RENAULT 8200239321
    RENAULT 8200307688
    RENAULT 8200363384
    RENAULT 9632182880
    NISSAN 22401-00QAA , 2240100QAA
    NISSAN 22401-00QAF , 2240100QAF
    NISSAN 22401-1P116 , 224011P116
    NISSAN 22401-27N66 , 2240127N66
    NISSAN 2240100QAA
    NISSAN 2240100QAF
    NISSAN 224011P115
    NISSAN 224011P116
    NISSAN 2240150Y05
    NISSAN 2240195F0A
    NISSAN B2401CK8VA
    AUDI 101905610A
    AUDI 101905631A
    BAIC BOC1093002085
    CADILLAC 12787099
    CADILLAC 55571391
    CHERY S113707100
    DAIMLER NCA3850HA2
    MG NLP000130
    MG NLP100290
    ROVER GSP 66527 , GSP66527
    ROVER GSP 9652 , GSP9652
    ROVER GSP66527
    ROVER GSP9652
    ROVER NLP000130
    ROVER NLP100290
    ROVER NLP100290L
    ROVER NPL 100190 , NPL100190
    ROVER NPL100190
    VAUXHALL 12787099
    VAUXHALL 55571391
    VAUXHALL 93160201
    VAUXHALL 93161199
    VAUXHALL 93176467
    GENERAL MOTORS 93161199
    VAG 101 905 610 A , 101905610A
    KARRY S113707100
    Usage numbers
    RC8PYPB4
    OE146/T10
    5
    01087E+12

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5012759545553
    Productnumber ES20673-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $69.48

    EAN code 5907558504972
    Productnumber 26-0049
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.66

    EAN code 5904608050748
    Productnumber AP 074/4
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.53

    EAN code 4053082281504
    Productnumber 10551403
    Brand ALANKO
    Price incl. vat.
    $197.20

    In stock

    EAN code 3165141933000
    Productnumber 0 258 003 211
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $83.25

    EAN code 4030776064407
    Productnumber HY17W22
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $8.19

    EAN code 5902659782779
    Productnumber 59-0095
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $72.81

    EAN code 8718042058713
    Productnumber 38460
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $57.31

    Spark Plug

    The Spark Plug (OE146/T10) ignites the air fuel mixture for smooth and efficient engine performance. Replacing worn plugs restores power, fuel economy, and reliable ignition. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct plug.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1