High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    8FA71
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Spark Plug

    Product number: CCH9016
    ART: CCH9016 / EAN: 037551163724

    CHAMPION
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,45
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4047024052529
    Productnumber 0 242 229 785
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 2,60

    EAN code 4047025647588
    Productnumber 0 242 236 663
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 20,57

    EAN code 4047025094733
    Productnumber 0 242 230 530
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,10

    EAN code 4047025782173
    Productnumber 0 242 236 675
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 18,92

    EAN code 4047026075281
    Productnumber 0 242 236 678
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,31

    EAN code 087295968703
    Productnumber 96870
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,24

    EAN code 087295953693
    Productnumber 95369
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 22,48

    EAN code 087295137871
    Productnumber 3787
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 24,28

    EAN code 087295966211
    Productnumber 96621
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,65

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    CADILLAC CADILLAC
    CHEVROLET CHEVROLET
    FORD FORD
    FORD USA FORD USA
    JAGUAR JAGUAR
    LAND ROVER LAND ROVER
    MAZDA MAZDA
    OPEL OPEL
    SAAB SAAB
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FORD 1672782
    FORD 1680032
    FORD 2249260
    FORD 5100429
    FORD 5115895
    FORD 5211024
    FORD 5215216
    FORD 5425858
    FORD 9A6G-12405-AA , 9A6G12405AA
    FORD 9A6G-12405-BA , 9A6G12405BA
    FORD 9A6G12405AA
    FORD 9A6G12405BA
    FORD BL3E 12405 DB , BL3E12405DB
    FORD BL3E12405BA
    FORD BL3E12405CA
    FORD CB5E 12405 AA , CB5E12405AA
    FORD CB5E12405AA
    FORD CM5E 12405 BA , CM5E12405BA
    FORD CM5E12405BA
    FORD CYFS 12Y-PT , CYFS12YPT
    FORD CYFS12Y3
    FORD DJ5E 12405 AA , DJ5E12405AA
    FORD HL3E12405AA
    FORD HX7G12405BA
    JAGUAR AJ813092
    JAGUAR C2D59621
    JAGUAR JDE40020
    MAZDA L3Y3-18-110 , L3Y318110
    MAZDA L3Y318110
    MAZDA L3YD-18-110 , L3YD18110
    MAZDA L3YD18110
    LAND ROVER LR025605
    LAND ROVER LR109396
    LAND ROVER LR123892
    FORD USA 5100429
    FORD USA 5215216
    FORD USA 5425858
    FORD USA 9A6G12405AA
    FORD USA CB5E12405AA
    FORD USA HL3E12405AA
    HONGQI 370701046LBP
    HONGQI 370701060K
    Usage numbers
    RES8WYPB3
    CCH9016
    Spark Plug

    The Spark Plug (CCH9016) ignites the air fuel mixture for smooth and efficient engine performance. Replacing worn plugs restores power, fuel economy, and reliable ignition. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct plug.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1