High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    897E4
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oxygen Sensor

    Product number: ES21268-12B1
    ART: ES21268-12B1 / EAN: 5012759577431

    DELPHI
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 111,10
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4047025002172
    Productnumber 0 281 004 153
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 139,09

    EAN code 4082300652178
    Productnumber 6PA 009 166-801
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 121,16

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    RENAULT RENAULT
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    OPEL 4406915
    OPEL 4407994
    OPEL 4420750
    OPEL 93168458
    OPEL 95515562
    OPEL 95517837
    RENAULT 226A42455R
    RENAULT 226A49071R
    RENAULT 8201028297
    NISSAN 2269000Q0L
    NISSAN 2269000Q0M
    NISSAN 2269000Q0N
    VAUXHALL 4407994
    VAUXHALL 93168458
    VAUXHALL 95515562
    VAUXHALL 95517837
    Usage numbers
    ES21268-12B1
    5
    01276E+12

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 3276426999120
    Productnumber 699912
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $221.49

    EAN code 8718042385802
    Productnumber 38619
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $64.67

    EAN code 5012759577424
    Productnumber ES21267-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $30.58

    EAN code 5012759499986
    Productnumber ES20318-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $41.89

    EAN code 4013872448548
    Productnumber 290 846
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    $42.75

    EAN code 3165143826201
    Productnumber 0 258 007 174
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $134.42

    EAN code 8032747265697
    Productnumber PA747
    Brand GRAF
    Price incl. vat.
    $28.28

    EAN code 4030776057522
    Productnumber H519WK
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $8.21

    EAN code 5012759577615
    Productnumber ES21286-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $43.49

    EAN code 3165142817705
    Productnumber 0 258 005 097
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $100.19

    Oxygen Sensor

    The Oxygen Sensor (ES21268-12B1) measures exhaust oxygen levels for precise fuel mixture control. Porza ensures fast response, accuracy, and long-term durability.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1