High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    56C0A
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Pump

    Product number: OP8331
    ART: OP8331 / EAN:

    MOTIVE
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 421,16
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code
    Productnumber OP389RK
    Brand FAI AutoParts
    Price incl. vat.
    € 124,04

    EAN code 5705541773813
    Productnumber F 032 113 352
    Brand HC-Cargo
    Price incl. vat.
    € 231,69

    EAN code 8050947222173
    Productnumber 351516000156
    Brand MAGNETI MARELLI
    Price incl. vat.
    € 253,65

    EAN code 5901259401608
    Productnumber A0121
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 188,09

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    OPEL OPEL
    SUZUKI SUZUKI
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    OPEL 5638040
    OPEL 5638113
    OPEL 648702
    OPEL 90542603
    OPEL 93168219
    OPEL 93190827
    VAUXHALL 9192964
    VAUXHALL 93168219
    VAUXHALL 93183493
    VAUXHALL 93190827
    Usage numbers
    MOTOP8331
    0048544887672

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 8033419310523
    Productnumber 76579E
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    $82.85

    EAN code 4027816306962
    Productnumber 30696
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.00

    In stock

    EAN code 4054224864883
    Productnumber 186488
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $13.90

    In stock

    EAN code 5707286403550
    Productnumber 890210
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    $406.30

    EAN code 3661024034821
    Productnumber EC700
    Brand EXIDE
    Price incl. vat.
    $114.80

    EAN code 3661024034807
    Productnumber EC550
    Brand EXIDE
    Price incl. vat.
    $92.66

    EAN code 3661024034258
    Productnumber EA1000
    Brand EXIDE
    Price incl. vat.
    $160.72

    EAN code 3661024034432
    Productnumber EB704
    Brand EXIDE
    Price incl. vat.
    $116.71

    EAN code 3661024034647
    Productnumber EB712
    Brand EXIDE
    Price incl. vat.
    $113.69

    EAN code 3661024034630
    Productnumber EB602
    Brand EXIDE
    Price incl. vat.
    $95.40

    Oil Pump

    The Oil Pump (OP8331) circulates engine oil for proper lubrication and cooling. Replacing a worn pump prevents low oil pressure and engine damage.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1