High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P552819
    ART: P552819 / EAN: 0742330044247

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,46
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5904608006479
    Productnumber OP 647
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,12

    EAN code 5294512100562
    Productnumber SP-856
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,72

    EAN code 4011558719203
    Productnumber W 940/5
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,35

    EAN code 4011558850302
    Productnumber WD 940/2
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 26,73

    EAN code 8013097040165
    Productnumber S 7600 R
    Brand SOFIMA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,51

    EAN code 4009026029091
    Productnumber OC 54
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,14

    EAN code 4009026010914
    Productnumber OC 27
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,88

    EAN code 5904608006578
    Productnumber OP 657
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,75

    EAN code 4011558712501
    Productnumber W 940/18
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,75

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI 3064050300
    MITSUBISHI 3444022100
    MITSUBISHI 492500
    MITSUBISHI FP100074
    FIAT 1173481
    FIAT 1174418
    FIAT 1902135
    FIAT 252031
    FORD 5000861
    FORD 9576P552819
    FORD A730X6731A1A
    MERCEDES-BENZ 971238001
    DAEWOO L141099
    IVECO 1174418
    LAMBORGHINI 1505914
    MAN 6750358596
    PORSCHE 91110775400
    PORSCHE 91110776400
    PORSCHE 91610775400
    PORSCHE 93010776400
    PORSCHE 93010776401
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5001846636
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019739
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019753
    LINDE 9830627
    LINDE T707014017
    DEUTZ A1H14123
    DEUTZ BO150157510
    KUBOTA 6002116230
    BOBCAT 4119775B
    BOMAG 1160024
    BOMAG 20608940
    BOMAG 5715464
    LIEBHERR 7020038
    LIEBHERR A1H4123
    CLAAS 116002
    CLAAS 591913
    DEMAG 5500774
    ZETTELMEYER A1H4123
    ZETTELMEYER MU7512
    ZETOR TB93407505
    KRAMER 451140001
    KRAMER A1H4123
    FENDT F245203010020
    MASSEY FERGUSON 971238001
    MWM 605411880009
    POCLAIN 1350576
    POCLAIN S1350576
    CLARK 1160024
    CLARK 844213
    JCB 32915500
    JCB 46030802
    ATLAS COPCO 1160024
    ATLAS COPCO 12028495
    ATLAS COPCO 132360025
    ATLAS COPCO 2900535100
    ATLAS COPCO 9709001100
    ATLAS COPCO 97125401203
    ATLAS COPCO 9724508664
    ATLAS COPCO A1H4123
    CATERPILLAR 3064050300
    CATERPILLAR 3I1263
    CATERPILLAR 5W5887
    CATERPILLAR 5W5887N
    CATERPILLAR 9Y4474
    KOMATSU 6002115214
    KOMATSU 6002115240
    KOMATSU 6002115241
    KOMATSU 6002115242
    KOMATSU 6002115242E
    KOMATSU 6002116230
    KOMATSU 6002116630
    KOMATSU 6902115242
    RICHIER 552352603
    SCHAEFF 5411316400
    SULLAIR 1160024
    SULLAIR 237
    VALMET 1992338
    VALMET 20120822
    WHITE 303483622
    WHITE 303498395
    EICHER 1160024
    MANITOU 1173481
    NEW HOLLAND 1174418
    NEW HOLLAND 276516
    NEW HOLLAND A1H4123
    STEINBOCK 1160024
    ABG 1160024
    FREIGHTLINER DNP552819
    UD TRUCKS 5839647601
    UD TRUCKS 5839647601B
    DYNAPAC 903941
    DYNAPAC A1H4123
    ONAN 1220743
    AGCO 303498395
    TEREX 103872
    KAELBLE 8600850177
    MCCORMICK MC1329020C2
    SANDVIK 69008947
    INTERNATIONAL 3116609R92
    INTERNATIONAL 3116609R93
    INTERNATIONAL 3136046R91
    INTERNATIONAL 3917868R1
    INTERNATIONAL 711922
    AHLMANN 1160024
    AHLMANN A1H4123
    LOSENHAUSEN 499950338
    PACCAR 16392
    YALE 550020335
    BENFORD 8007042
    HYDROVANE 57562
    SCHOPF 1160024
    romania man LUS17
    austin-western AW42
    eimco 69008947
    eimco D2NP552819
    apollo PH2819
    bks 1160024
    Usage numbers
    P552819
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P552819) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1