High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P502016
    ART: P502016 / EAN: 0742330109588

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,39
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165141081121
    Productnumber 0 451 103 227
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,47

    EAN code 3165141046687
    Productnumber 0 986 452 028
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,55

    EAN code 3165142302270
    Productnumber 0 986 452 044
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,43

    EAN code 4009026022054
    Productnumber OC 215
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,13

    EAN code 4029416096700
    Productnumber J1313021
    Brand Herth+Buss Jakoparts
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,18

    EAN code 4009026601969
    Productnumber OC 534
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,34

    EAN code 4009026768150
    Productnumber OC 988
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,78

    EAN code 0742330042236
    Productnumber P550335
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,33

    EAN code 4011558707507
    Productnumber W 818/81
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,76

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    SUZUKI 1651082703
    FORD 5010292
    TOYOTA 892202004
    TOYOTA 892202010
    TOYOTA 892202011
    TOYOTA 9091520003
    TOYOTA 9091520005
    TOYOTA 9091533021
    TOYOTA 90915YZZB9
    TOYOTA 90915YZZG1
    TOYOTA ADT32108E
    TOYOTA ADT32111E
    DAIHATSU 156011301
    DAIHATSU 1560187104
    GMC 25011704
    JOHN DEERE TY15218
    JOHN DEERE TY5029
    KUBOTA 6620136161
    MASSEY FERGUSON 140516190
    MASSEY FERGUSON 140516990
    PERKINS 140517050
    CATERPILLAR 2201523
    ONAN 1220845
    VOLVO PENTA 3840525
    Usage numbers
    P502016
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P502016) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1