High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    fuel supply unit

    Product number: 77365E
    ART: 77365E / EAN: 8033419316914

    MEAT & DORIA
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 149,71
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4028977935640
    Productnumber 7.02552.71.0
    Brand PIERBURG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 246,01

    EAN code 4082300864496
    Productnumber 8TF 358 305-281
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 125,37

    EAN code 8050947024340
    Productnumber 313011313185
    Brand MAGNETI MARELLI
    Price incl. vat.
    € 103,95

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    RENAULT RENAULT
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    OPEL 04406501
    OPEL 04502871
    OPEL 095521445
    OPEL 4406501
    OPEL 4502871
    OPEL 95521445
    RENAULT 172026063R
    RENAULT 172026934R
    NISSAN 1704200Q0M
    NISSAN 1704200Q1J
    RENAULT TRUCKS 172026063R
    RENAULT TRUCKS 172026934R
    HITACHI 133288
    GENERAL MOTORS 95514632
    GENERAL MOTORS 95521445
    Usage numbers
    MD77365E
    77365E
    fuel supply unit

    The fuel supply unit (77365E) provides accurate fuel readings for reliable monitoring. Replacing a faulty sensor restores proper gauge function and prevents unexpected fuel shortages.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1