High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    5206F
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Compressor, air conditioning

    Product number: 10-0186
    ART: 10-0186 / EAN: 5902301001869

    Airstal
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 256,65
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4057635038645
    Productnumber ACP 23 000P
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 548,34

    EAN code 4009026971529
    Productnumber ACP 23 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 391,47

    EAN code 4009026971208
    Productnumber ACP 57 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 371,41

    EAN code 5903364315467
    Productnumber AC363971
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 279,49

    EAN code 4057635004978
    Productnumber ACP 342 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 409,51

    EAN code 4057635004855
    Productnumber ACP 354 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 496,17

    EAN code 5903364315450
    Productnumber AC320173
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 264,02

    EAN code 5903766318578
    Productnumber AC130012
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 55,89

    EAN code 5905141958546
    Productnumber AC130034
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 47,43

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002306511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002308111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002308511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002309011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012301111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012301411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012301711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012302511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012302811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012304111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012304811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012305611
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012306211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012308111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012308411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0012308911
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022300711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022300911
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022301911
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022303111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022304411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022304511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022305011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022305111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022305411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022306611
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022307211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022308011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022308411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002302811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002303411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002308111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0032302311
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0032304811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0032306411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12300811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12301111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12301411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12301711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12302811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1230281188
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12304111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12305011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12305611
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12308111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12308911
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22300711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22300911
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22301911
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22304411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22304511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22305111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22305411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2230541180
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22306211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22306711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22307211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22307711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22308011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22308411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2302811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2303411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2305111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2306411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2306511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2307211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2308011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2308111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2308511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2308811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 230901188
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2309511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 32302311
    MERCEDES-BENZ 32304811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4471502150
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002302811
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002305111
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002307211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002308111
    MERCEDES-BENZ A000230881
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002309511
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0008307800
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012300911
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012301411
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012301711
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012302811
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012303311
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012304111
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012305211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012305411
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012305611
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012306211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012308411
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012308911
    MERCEDES-BENZ A00123811
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022300711
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022300911
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022301911
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022304411
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022305411
    MERCEDES-BENZ A002230541180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A002230621180
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022307711
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022308011
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022308411
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022309011
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0032302311
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0032306411
    MERCEDES-BENZ A2230231187
    MERCEDES-BENZ A2306511
    MERCEDES-BENZ A2308511
    MERCEDES-BENZ A2309011
    Usage numbers
    10-0186

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5902301006086
    Productnumber 10-0608
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    $276.03

    EAN code 5704651272629
    Productnumber 51-0396
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $221.62

    EAN code 5907558575934
    Productnumber 47-0109
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $52.09

    EAN code 8718042060099
    Productnumber 38461
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $58.32

    EAN code 5903364307554
    Productnumber AC351528
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $200.02

    EAN code 5902301007717
    Productnumber 10-0771
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    $302.47

    EAN code 8717613457108
    Productnumber DCP02037
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $380.16

    EAN code 3276428131573
    Productnumber 813157
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $345.91

    EAN code 4009026028322
    Productnumber KL 61
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $13.05

    EAN code 3276428133881
    Productnumber 813388
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $306.63

    Compressor, air conditioning

    The Compressor, air conditioning (10-0186) circulates refrigerant and delivers strong, reliable cooling performance. Replacing a worn compressor restores cabin comfort and ensures efficient AC operation. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct unit.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1