High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    37DEB
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Clutch Disc

    Product number: 319 0031 16
    ART: 319 0031 16 / EAN: 4005108023360

    Schaeffler LuK
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 71,06
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4005108007612
    Productnumber 320 0241 10
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 63,55

    EAN code 4005108889843
    Productnumber 620 1468 00
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 85,81

    EAN code 4013872442973
    Productnumber 3000 990 018
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 162,76

    EAN code 4005108706928
    Productnumber 622 3160 33
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 436,42

    EAN code 4013872107544
    Productnumber 3000 579 001
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 110,69

    EAN code 4005108480088
    Productnumber 620 3114 09
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 167,25

    EAN code 4005108480101
    Productnumber 620 3114 33
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 315,53

    EAN code 4013872152858
    Productnumber 3000 836 101
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 132,66

    EAN code 4013872122073
    Productnumber 3000 174 006
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 137,73

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    OPEL OPEL
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    OPEL 6 64 079 , 664079
    OPEL 6 64 100 , 664100
    OPEL 6 64 106 , 664106
    OPEL 6 64 110 , 664110
    OPEL 6 64 129 , 664129
    OPEL 6 64 143 , 664143
    OPEL 664079
    OPEL 664100
    OPEL 664106
    OPEL 664110
    OPEL 664129
    OPEL 664143
    OPEL 90105420
    OPEL 90142501
    OPEL 90166739
    OPEL 90170233
    OPEL 90170235
    OPEL 90193700
    OPEL 90193702
    OPEL 90193927
    OPEL 90193928
    OPEL 90193930
    OPEL 90217143
    OPEL 90512580
    VAUXHALL 6 64 143 , 664143
    VAUXHALL 664143
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 8032928105064
    Productnumber 3032
    Brand LPR
    Price incl. vat.
    $23.94

    EAN code 4005108805423
    Productnumber 619 3043 34
    Brand Schaeffler LuK
    Price incl. vat.
    $173.74

    EAN code 4050451005600
    Productnumber 881861 999723
    Brand SACHS PERFORMANCE
    Price incl. vat.
    $474.26

    EAN code 4013872833009
    Productnumber 1878 600 955
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    $54.94

    EAN code 3660872447494
    Productnumber 7476277
    Brand SASIC
    Price incl. vat.
    $26.96

    EAN code 5907558501674
    Productnumber 49-0218
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $18.27

    EAN code 4040074210628
    Productnumber 052 013 0775
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    $3.83

    EAN code 8430320044828
    Productnumber D4552
    Brand AUTOFREN SEINSA
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.90

    EAN code 8596667139426
    Productnumber 009-001-000220R
    Brand REMANTE
    Price incl. vat.
    $446.40

    EAN code 3322937918409
    Productnumber GDB1783
    Brand TRW
    Price incl. vat.
    $53.26

    Clutch Disc

    The Clutch Disc (319 0031 16) transfers engine power to the transmission through controlled friction. Replacing a worn disk with Porza quality restores smooth engagement and strong torque delivery.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1