High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    19FA8
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Compressor, air conditioning

    Product number: 090.135.052.876
    ART: 090.135.052.876 / EAN: 8720264998715

    BV PSH
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 514,88
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5905141958706
    Productnumber AC130050
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 55,16

    EAN code 8718042015723
    Productnumber 32117
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 335,09

    EAN code 5707286356771
    Productnumber 89308
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 419,11

    EAN code 5707286437074
    Productnumber 890354
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 450,13

    EAN code 5902301000732
    Productnumber 10-0073
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    € 264,65

    EAN code 8718042016393
    Productnumber 32190
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 240,83

    EAN code 8718042319128
    Productnumber 380061
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 77,38

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    CADILLAC CADILLAC
    OPEL OPEL
    SAAB SAAB
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    SAAB 12758381
    SAAB 127583811
    SAAB 24411280
    OPEL 1854113
    OPEL 6854014
    OPEL 6854025
    OPEL 6854075
    OPEL 6854084
    VAUXHALL 06854075
    VAUXHALL 09132925
    VAUXHALL 12792669
    VAUXHALL 13193157
    VAUXHALL 1854156
    VAUXHALL 24421019
    VAUXHALL 9132925
    VAUXHALL 93176856
    VAUXHALL 93197130
    VAUXHALL P12759394
    VAUXHALL R1580023
    VAUXHALL R1580065
    GENERAL MOTORS 2419411280
    GENERAL MOTORS 93185565
    GENERAL MOTORS 9319185565
    Usage numbers
    PXV16-8600+
    AC154.538

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5901259478396
    Productnumber S3091
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    $117.07

    Compressor, air conditioning

    The Compressor, air conditioning (090.135.052.876) circulates refrigerant and delivers strong, reliable cooling performance. Replacing a worn compressor restores cabin comfort and ensures efficient AC operation. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct unit.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1