High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    F3DE7
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Compressor, air conditioning

    Product number: 51-0819
    ART: 51-0819 / EAN: 5704651467230

    ELSTOCK
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 252,45
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5902301001869
    Productnumber 10-0186
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    € 256,65

    EAN code 8718042060099
    Productnumber 38461
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 70,57

    EAN code 8717613025529
    Productnumber DCP17112
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 636,74

    EAN code 5907057328130
    Productnumber AC130278
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 54,21

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022304411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022304511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0022308411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0032304811
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022304411
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022304511
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022308411
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0032304811
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code
    Productnumber 2803605028302
    Brand CONTINENTAL/VDO
    Price incl. vat.
    $162.22

    EAN code 5704651422079
    Productnumber 51-0718
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $278.91

    EAN code 5703858248833
    Productnumber 2147138
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    $54.16

    EAN code 7316571534688
    Productnumber VKM 11073
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    $41.99

    EAN code 5902659707567
    Productnumber QD4906
    Brand QUARO
    Price incl. vat.
    $25.88

    EAN code 8718042465122
    Productnumber 32899
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $213.52

    EAN code 5901259421576
    Productnumber S3001
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    $110.43

    EAN code 8718042184764
    Productnumber 32912G
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $395.75

    EAN code 4046283590216
    Productnumber 59021Set
    Brand AIC
    Price incl. vat.
    $149.09

    EAN code 5907057328468
    Productnumber AC130311
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $36.40

    Compressor, air conditioning

    The Compressor, air conditioning (51-0819) circulates refrigerant and delivers strong, reliable cooling performance. Replacing a worn compressor restores cabin comfort and ensures efficient AC operation. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct unit.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1