High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    F1FEF
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

    Product number: 530 0969 30
    ART: 530 0969 30 / EAN: 4014870851125

    Schaeffler INA
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 166,10
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 7316572673010
    Productnumber VKMA 02192
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 76,93

    EAN code 7316572671146
    Productnumber VKM 22180
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,58

    EAN code 7316574866083
    Productnumber VKMC 02194
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 107,81

    EAN code 7316572850640
    Productnumber VKMA 02193
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 109,29

    EAN code 4054224787137
    Productnumber 178713
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 25,10

    EAN code 4027816236542
    Productnumber 23654
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,29

    EAN code 4027816283263
    Productnumber 28326
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 43,39

    EAN code 7316571417141
    Productnumber VKMA 02174
    Brand SKF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 85,05

    EAN code 4005108349217
    Productnumber 532 0287 10
    Brand Schaeffler INA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,09

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FIAT FIAT
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 1686513180
    FIAT 46341602
    FIAT 46346957
    FIAT 46351365
    FIAT 46351366
    FIAT 46352133
    FIAT 46358532
    FIAT 46804051
    FIAT 55200441
    FIAT 55209993
    FIAT 55265257
    FIAT 55268357
    FIAT 55268918
    FIAT 55268919
    FIAT 55269148
    FIAT 6000634166
    FIAT 60813590
    FIAT K68096225AA
    FIAT K68290837AA
    Usage numbers
    477
    477 - INA DISTRIBUTIEKITS
    00N

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4019064150787
    Productnumber 304994
    Brand LÖBRO
    Price incl. vat.
    $216.05

    Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit

    The Water Pump & Timing Belt Kit (530 0969 30) renews both timing and cooling functions for reliable engine operation. A Porza-quality kit restores precise timing and dependable coolant circulation.  



    FAQ

    A water pump & timing belt kit is a complete set of components used for engine timing system maintenance. It typically includes a timing belt, water pump, tensioner, idler pulleys, and sometimes seals or bolts, ensuring synchronized engine operation and proper cooling.

    Key specifications include belt length and tooth profile, tensioner type, water pump design, material quality, and compatibility with the engine. All components must work together precisely to maintain correct timing and cooling performance.

    Replacement is recommended at manufacturer-specified intervals or when signs of wear appear. Common symptoms include coolant leaks, unusual noises, overheating, or visible belt wear. Preventive replacement is critical to avoid severe engine damage.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details are checked against product specifications to ensure correct compatibility.

    Porza provides high-quality engine components with fast delivery across Europe and options for online ordering or in-store pickup.

    If the fit guarantee is selected, compatibility is verified before shipping. If the product does not fit, it can be returned according to the return policy.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1