High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    33797
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Starter

    Product number: 063720681010
    ART: 063720681010 / EAN: 8050947027228

    MAGNETI MARELLI
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 130,73
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4054224015902
    Productnumber 101590
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 103,18

    EAN code 8720264036592
    Productnumber 570.518.104.000
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 115,70

    EAN code 5705541048577
    Productnumber F 032 111 251
    Brand HC-Cargo
    Price incl. vat.
    € 113,63

    EAN code 5704651011594
    Productnumber 25-3073
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 104,89

    EAN code 3276424557384
    Productnumber 455738
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 110,01

    EAN code 5907057343164
    Productnumber 55-0891
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 110,16

    EAN code 5901259421781
    Productnumber S3015
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 104,60

    EAN code 5901259422238
    Productnumber S3058
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 123,27

    EAN code 5901259473469
    Productnumber S5113
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    € 114,13

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    RENAULT RENAULT
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    VOLVO 8111701
    RENAULT 7700100647
    RENAULT 7700352049
    RENAULT 7700796488
    RENAULT 7700853827
    RENAULT 7700854955
    RENAULT 7700865719
    RENAULT 7700871057
    RENAULT 7701351390
    RENAULT 7701351772
    RENAULT 7701352049
    RENAULT 7701353827
    RENAULT 7701499609
    RENAULT 7711134260
    Usage numbers
    MQS681
    943206811010
    944280164010
    063720681010
    8
    05095E+12

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 0742330985854
    Productnumber P551864
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    $31.68

    EAN code 5060043800291
    Productnumber AGM027E
    Brand PLATINUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $109.45

    EAN code 5707286404212
    Productnumber 890292
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    $287.33

    EAN code
    Productnumber 4460046440
    Brand WABCO
    Price incl. vat.
    $431.50

    EAN code 3661024036757
    Productnumber EL550
    Brand EXIDE
    Price incl. vat.
    $106.97

    In stock

    EAN code 042511041547
    Productnumber W24FR-L
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.52

    EAN code 8033419542276
    Productnumber 5510535
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    $30.69

    EAN code 8720264074938
    Productnumber 570.524.094.010
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    $147.96

    EAN code 4054224092217
    Productnumber 109221
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.51

    In stock

    EAN code
    Productnumber 8600247
    Brand CEVAM
    Price incl. vat.
    $284.17

    Starter

    The Starter (063720681010) cranks the engine to initiate combustion. Installing a Porza-quality starter motor restores fast starts and dependable engine operation.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1