High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    9AB43
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Spark Plug

    Product number: OE089/T10
    ART: OE089/T10 / EAN: 5010874513921

    CHAMPION
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,29
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4047023223128
    Productnumber 0 242 236 542
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,34

    EAN code 4047024115538
    Productnumber 0 242 236 561
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 2,95

    EAN code 3165143408780
    Productnumber 0 242 229 699
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,95

    EAN code 042511033740
    Productnumber KJ20DR-M11
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,29

    EAN code 087295155844
    Productnumber 5584
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,49

    EAN code 4027816135364
    Productnumber 13536
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,11

    EAN code 4027816135180
    Productnumber 13518
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,11

    EAN code 3165141050677
    Productnumber 0 242 229 576
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,10

    EAN code 042511040373
    Productnumber W24FSR
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,97

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO
    CADILLAC CADILLAC
    CHEVROLET CHEVROLET
    CHRYSLER CHRYSLER
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    DODGE DODGE
    FIAT FIAT
    FORD FORD
    FORD USA FORD USA
    HONDA HONDA
    HYUNDAI HYUNDAI
    JEEP JEEP
    KIA KIA
    LEXUS LEXUS
    LOTUS LOTUS
    MAZDA MAZDA
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    ROVER ROVER
    SAAB SAAB
    TOYOTA TOYOTA
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    SAAB 93176801
    MAZDA F201-18-101 , F20118101
    MAZDA F285-18-110 , F28518110
    MAZDA F28518110
    MAZDA F286-18-110 , F28618110
    MAZDA F28618110
    MAZDA F287-18-110 , F28718110
    MAZDA F28718110
    MAZDA F288-18-110 , F28818110
    MAZDA F28818110
    MAZDA ZM02-18-110 , ZM0218110
    MAZDA ZM0218110
    OPEL 12 14 031 , 1214031
    OPEL 12 14 145 , 1214145
    HYUNDAI 18829 11050 , 1882911050
    HYUNDAI 1882911050
    KIA 18829 11050 , 1882911050
    KIA 1882911050
    BMW 12 12 1 715 539 , 12121715539
    BMW 12 12 9 059 870 , 12129059870
    BMW 12 12 9 061 870 , 12129061870
    TOYOTA 9008091035
    TOYOTA 900809103583
    TOYOTA 9008091048
    TOYOTA 900809106683
    TOYOTA 9008091108
    TOYOTA 90919-01166 , 9091901166
    TOYOTA 90919-01184 , 9091901184
    TOYOTA 90919-YZZAG , 90919YZZAG
    TOYOTA 9091901166
    TOYOTA 9091901184
    NISSAN 22401-2F200 , 224012F200
    NISSAN 22401-53306 , 2240153306
    NISSAN 22401-53J06 , 2240153J06
    NISSAN 22401-70J10 , 2240170J10
    NISSAN 22401-70J11 , 2240170J11
    NISSAN 224012F200
    CHERY 9091901059
    CHEVROLET 25186682
    CHEVROLET 25193474
    CHEVROLET 55580961
    CHEVROLET 55585534
    CHEVROLET 96476119
    DAIHATSU 90048-51163 , 9004851163
    DAIHATSU 9004851163
    HONDA 12290PNE003
    HONDA 98079-561-4G , 980795614G
    HONDA 98079-561-4P , 980795614P
    HONDA 980795614P
    HONDA 9807B-561-CP , 9807B561CP
    HONDA 9807B-5617P , 9807B5617P
    HONDA 9807B5617P
    HONDA 9807B561BP
    LEXUS 900809106683
    LEXUS 9091901166
    GENERAL MOTORS 25186682
    GENERAL MOTORS 90414815
    GENERAL MOTORS 93176801
    GENERAL MOTORS 96476119
    HAIMA (FAW) HB0018110M1
    CHANGAN EA0120400
    CHANGAN H150021500
    CHANGAN PA0020301
    FAW 9091901176
    FAW (TIANJIN) 9091901176
    Usage numbers
    RC9MCC4
    OE089/T10
    5010874503922
    5010874513921

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5902301000336
    Productnumber 10-0033
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    $230.29

    EAN code 5294512101354
    Productnumber SP-942
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.93

    EAN code 4030776028065
    Productnumber H70WK
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $9.14

    EAN code 4009026719664
    Productnumber OC 617
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.50

    EAN code 5902301001395
    Productnumber 10-0139
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    $245.74

    EAN code 5703858681234
    Productnumber 2136141
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    $64.46

    EAN code 5012759575642
    Productnumber ES21089-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $50.98

    EAN code 042511031425
    Productnumber PK20PR-L11
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $11.99

    Spark Plug

    The Spark Plug (OE089/T10) ignites the air fuel mixture for smooth and efficient engine performance. Replacing worn plugs restores power, fuel economy, and reliable ignition. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct plug.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1