High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Spark Plug

    Product number: IW20TT
    ART: IW20TT / EAN: 042511047099

    DENSO
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,35
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165143134085
    Productnumber 0 242 235 663
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,92

    EAN code 3165143134429
    Productnumber 0 242 240 592
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,88

    EAN code 3165143134245
    Productnumber 0 242 229 656
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 2,95

    EAN code 087295178225
    Productnumber 7822
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,46

    EAN code 087295164648
    Productnumber 6464
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,45

    EAN code 042511046214
    Productnumber W22TT
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,91

    EAN code 4047024277892
    Productnumber 0 242 236 576
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 20,44

    EAN code 087295142288
    Productnumber 4228
    Brand NGK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,71

    EAN code 4027816134473
    Productnumber 13447
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 1,85

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    AC AC
    ACURA ACURA
    ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO
    ALPINA ALPINA
    ASTON MARTIN ASTON MARTIN
    AUDI AUDI
    AUSTIN AUSTIN
    BENTLEY BENTLEY
    BMW BMW
    CHEVROLET CHEVROLET
    CITROËN CITROËN
    DAEWOO DAEWOO
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    FIAT FIAT
    FORD FORD
    HONDA HONDA
    HYUNDAI HYUNDAI
    ISUZU ISUZU
    KIA KIA
    LANCIA LANCIA
    LAND ROVER LAND ROVER
    LOTUS LOTUS
    MASERATI MASERATI
    MAZDA MAZDA
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    MG MG
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    PEUGEOT PEUGEOT
    PININFARINA PININFARINA
    PORSCHE PORSCHE
    RENAULT RENAULT
    ROVER ROVER
    SAAB SAAB
    SEAT SEAT
    SKODA SKODA
    SUBARU SUBARU
    SUZUKI SUZUKI
    TOYOTA TOYOTA
    TVR TVR
    VAUXHALL VAUXHALL
    VOLVO VOLVO
    VW VW
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI 30095-18861 , 3009518861
    MITSUBISHI M05269897
    MITSUBISHI M05269899
    MITSUBISHI MA851712
    MITSUBISHI MD343277
    MITSUBISHI MD357531
    MITSUBISHI MD851023
    MITSUBISHI MN119489
    MITSUBISHI MN119500
    MITSUBISHI MS343277
    MITSUBISHI MS851023
    MITSUBISHI MS851023A
    MITSUBISHI MS851023K
    MITSUBISHI MS851028
    MITSUBISHI MS851028A
    MITSUBISHI MS851028K
    MITSUBISHI MS851098
    MITSUBISHI MS851104
    MITSUBISHI MS851104A
    MITSUBISHI MS851104K
    MITSUBISHI MS851108
    MITSUBISHI MS851126
    MITSUBISHI MS851183
    MITSUBISHI MS851188
    MITSUBISHI MS851233
    MITSUBISHI MS851236
    MITSUBISHI MS851238
    MITSUBISHI MS851253
    MITSUBISHI MS851273
    MITSUBISHI MS851283
    MITSUBISHI MS851292
    MITSUBISHI MS851302
    MITSUBISHI MS851403
    MITSUBISHI MS851408
    MITSUBISHI MS851413
    MITSUBISHI MS851418
    MITSUBISHI MS851428
    MITSUBISHI MS851428A
    MITSUBISHI MS851428K
    MITSUBISHI MS851433
    MITSUBISHI MS851438
    MITSUBISHI MS851438A
    MITSUBISHI MS851438E
    MITSUBISHI MS851438K
    MITSUBISHI MS851447
    MITSUBISHI MS851449
    MITSUBISHI MS851454
    MITSUBISHI MS851463
    MITSUBISHI MS851473
    MITSUBISHI MS851534
    MITSUBISHI MS851540
    MITSUBISHI MS851623
    MITSUBISHI MS851715
    MITSUBISHI MS851718
    MITSUBISHI MS851733
    MITSUBISHI MS851792
    MITSUBISHI MS851881
    MITSUBISHI MY018551
    MITSUBISHI MZ602047
    MITSUBISHI MZ602074
    SUZUKI 09482-00118 , 0948200118
    SUZUKI 09482-00154 , 0948200154
    SUZUKI 09482-00160 , 0948200160
    SUZUKI 09482-00193 , 0948200193
    SUZUKI 09482-00284 , 0948200284
    SUZUKI 09482-00285 , 0948200285
    SUZUKI 09482-00286 , 0948200286
    SUZUKI 09482-00299 , 0948200299
    SUZUKI 09482-00300 , 0948200300
    SUZUKI 09482-00303 , 0948200303
    SUZUKI 09482-00318 , 0948200318
    SUZUKI 09482-00318-111 , 0948200318111
    SUZUKI 09482-00392 , 0948200392
    SUZUKI 09482-00409 , 0948200409
    SUZUKI 09482-00421 , 0948200421
    SUZUKI 09482-00487 , 0948200487
    SUZUKI 09482-00488 , 0948200488
    SUZUKI 09482-A00155 , 09482A00155
    SUZUKI 99000-79372 , 9900079372
    SUZUKI 99000-79384 , 9900079384
    SUZUKI 99000-79K73-W20 , 9900079K73W20
    SUZUKI 99000-79L65-009 , 9900079L65009
    SUZUKI 99000-79L65-010 , 9900079L65010
    LANCIA 7554442
    FIAT 4401549
    FIAT 4401551
    FIAT 4401552
    FIAT 46229251
    FIAT 5894587
    FIAT 5984036
    FIAT 60806024
    FIAT 71711639
    FIAT 71711640
    FIAT 71711806
    FIAT 71736278
    FIAT 71736279
    FIAT 7554432
    FIAT 7554437
    FIAT 7554444
    FIAT 7571577
    FIAT 7668669
    FIAT 7686643
    FIAT 7760382
    FIAT 7772456
    VOLVO 13066048
    VOLVO 1306605
    VOLVO 1346541
    VOLVO 13465414
    VOLVO 1367526
    VOLVO 1367528
    VOLVO 1367528-5 , 13675285
    VOLVO 1367529
    VOLVO 1367529.3 , 13675293
    VOLVO 1667529
    VOLVO 270746-1 , 2707461
    VOLVO 271409-5 , 2714095
    VOLVO 2735975
    FORD 1 120 836 , 1120836
    FORD 5 029 052 , 5029052
    FORD 5 099 767 , 5099767
    FORD 5 099 782 , 5099782
    FORD 920F-12405-TB , 920F12405TB
    FORD 92OF-12405-TB , 92OF12405TB
    FORD 92OF-12405-YA , 92OF12405YA
    FORD 92OF-12405-ZA , 92OF12405ZA
    FORD 930X-12405-AA , 930X12405AA
    SAAB 8350076
    SAAB 8814402
    SAAB 8819336
    ALFA ROMEO 4249164
    ALFA ROMEO 4345041
    ALFA ROMEO 46759688
    ALFA ROMEO 60569086
    MAZDA 0222 18 110 , 022218110
    MAZDA 0222 18 110 94 , 02221811094
    MAZDA 0304 18 110 , 030418110
    MAZDA 0745 24 210 , 074524210
    MAZDA 100377550
    MAZDA 1690 18 110 , 169018110
    MAZDA 1UT1 18 110 , 1UT118110
    MAZDA 1UX1 18 110 , 1UX118110
    MAZDA 1UX4 18 110 , 1UX418110
    MAZDA 22218110
    MAZDA 304-18-110 , 30418110
    MAZDA 3710 18 110 , 371018110
    MAZDA 3954 18 110 , 395418110
    MAZDA 745-24-210 , 74524210
    MAZDA 8042 18 110 , 804218110
    MAZDA 8042 18 110 94 , 80421811094
    MAZDA 8042 18 110 AR , 804218110AR
    MAZDA A502 18 110 , A50218110
    MAZDA AM18 18 110 , AM1818110
    MAZDA B619 18 110 , B61918110
    MAZDA FE79 18 110 , FE7918110
    MAZDA FE82 18 110 , FE8218110
    MAZDA FEEG 18 110 , FEEG18110
    MAZDA FEEH 18 110 , FEEH18110
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0 159 00 03 , 01590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 000 159 00 03 , 0001590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 24 03 , 0021592403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 28 03 , 0021592803
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 41 03 , 0021594103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 002 159 42 03 , 0021594203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 12 03 , 0031591203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 13 03 , 0031591303
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 26 03 , 0031592603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 45 03 , 0031594503
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 57 03 , 0031595703
    MERCEDES-BENZ 006 159 00 03 , 0061590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 006 159 01 03 , 0061590103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 110 159 00 03 , 1101590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 116 159 00 03 , 1161590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 116 159 01 03 , 1161590103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2 159 24 03 , 21592403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2 159 28 03 , 21592803
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2 159 41 03 , 21594103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2 159 42 03 , 21594203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 12 03 , 31591203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 13 03 , 31591303
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 26 03 , 31592603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 45 03 , 31594503
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 57 03 , 31595703
    MERCEDES-BENZ 6 159 00 03 , 61590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 6 159 01 03 , 61590103
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 159 00 03 , A0001590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 24 03 , A0021592403
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 28 03 , A0021592803
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 41 03 , A0021594103
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 159 42 03 , A0021594203
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 12 03 , A0031591203
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 13 03 , A0031591303
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 26 03 , A0031592603
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 45 03 , A0031594503
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 57 03 , A0031595703
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 159 00 03 , A0061590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 159 01 03 , A0061590103
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 110 159 00 03 , A1101590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 116 159 00 03 , A1161590003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 116 159 01 03 , A1161590103
    OPEL 12 14 007 , 1214007
    OPEL 12 14 008 , 1214008
    OPEL 12 14 139 , 1214139
    OPEL 12 14 802 , 1214802
    OPEL 12 14 803 , 1214803
    OPEL 12 14 807 , 1214807
    OPEL 43 00 010 , 4300010
    OPEL 43 17 021 , 4317021
    HYUNDAI 18811-08061 , 1881108061
    HYUNDAI 18811-11060 , 1881111060
    HYUNDAI 18811-11061 , 1881111061
    HYUNDAI 18812-11061 , 1881211061
    HYUNDAI 18822-08091 , 1882208091
    HYUNDAI 18822-11090 , 1882211090
    HYUNDAI 18822-11091 , 1882211091
    LAND ROVER RTC3812
    BMW 1 265 595 , 1265595
    BMW 1 267 485 , 1267485
    BMW 1 338 142 , 1338142
    BMW 1 338 145 , 1338145
    BMW 1 711 296 , 1711296
    BMW 12 12 1 265 595 , 12121265595
    BMW 12 12 1 267 485 , 12121267485
    BMW 12 12 1 338 142 , 12121338142
    BMW 12 12 1 338 145 , 12121338145
    BMW 12 12 1 711 296 , 12121711296
    BMW 12 12 9 061 871 , 12129061871
    BMW 9 061 871 , 9061871
    SEAT SE127919000A
    SEAT SE127919000B
    SEAT SE127919000C
    VW 101000000AB
    VW 101000001AB
    VW 101000001AC
    VW 101000002AB
    VW 101000002AC
    VW 101000005AA
    VW 101000005AB
    VW 101000006AB
    VW 101000006AC
    VW 101000007AA
    VW 101000007AB
    VW 101000007AD
    VW 101000021AA
    VW 101000026AA
    VW 101000026AB
    VW 101000027AA
    VW 101000034AA
    VW 101000036AA
    VW 101000036AB
    VW 101000036AC
    VW 101000040AC
    VW 101000040AD
    VW 101000040AE
    VW 101000047AB
    VW 101000050AA
    VW 101000050AB
    VW 101000050AC
    VW 191905450
    VW 191905450A
    VW N01781139
    VW N01781155
    VW N01781175
    VW N01781213
    VW N01781236
    VW N01781240
    VW N01781249
    VW N01781253
    VW N01781333
    TOYOTA 04195-34020 , 0419534020
    TOYOTA 08479-00802 , 0847900802
    TOYOTA 08479-00808 , 0847900808
    TOYOTA 08922-01017 , 0892201017
    TOYOTA 08922-01017-83 , 089220101783
    TOYOTA 80919-76008 , 8091976008
    TOYOTA 90098-20126 , 9009820126
    TOYOTA 90098-20165 , 9009820165
    TOYOTA 90098-20216 , 9009820216
    TOYOTA 90098-20216-70 , 900982021670
    TOYOTA 90098-20265 , 9009820265
    TOYOTA 90098-20325 , 9009820325
    TOYOTA 90098-20345 , 9009820345
    TOYOTA 90098-20395 , 9009820395
    TOYOTA 90098-20425 , 9009820425
    TOYOTA 90098-20455 , 9009820455
    TOYOTA 90098-20545 , 9009820545
    TOYOTA 90098-20595 , 9009820595
    TOYOTA 90098-20605 , 9009820605
    TOYOTA 90098-20625 , 9009820625
    TOYOTA 90098-20655 , 9009820655
    TOYOTA 90098-20675 , 9009820675
    TOYOTA 90098-20695 , 9009820695
    TOYOTA 90098-20755 , 9009820755
    TOYOTA 90098-20905 , 9009820905
    TOYOTA 90098-20915 , 9009820915
    TOYOTA 90098-21655 , 9009821655
    TOYOTA 90098-70050 , 9009870050
    TOYOTA 90098-70084 , 9009870084
    TOYOTA 90098-70085 , 9009870085
    TOYOTA 90098-70105 , 9009870105
    TOYOTA 90098-70107 , 9009870107
    TOYOTA 90098-70108 , 9009870108
    TOYOTA 90919-01045 , 9091901045
    TOYOTA 90919-01046 , 9091901046
    TOYOTA 90919-01057 , 9091901057
    TOYOTA 90919-01066 , 9091901066
    TOYOTA 90919-01083 , 9091901083
    TOYOTA 90919-01084 , 9091901084
    TOYOTA 90919-01084-3 , 90919010843
    TOYOTA 90919-01089 , 9091901089
    TOYOTA 90919-01097 , 9091901097
    TOYOTA 90919-01098 , 9091901098
    TOYOTA 90919-01125 , 9091901125
    TOYOTA 90919-01125-1 , 90919011251
    TOYOTA 90919-01126 , 9091901126
    TOYOTA 90919-01139 , 9091901139
    TOYOTA 90919-01139-1 , 90919011391
    TOYOTA 90919-01147 , 9091901147
    TOYOTA 90919-01148 , 9091901148
    TOYOTA 90919-01250 , 9091901250
    TOYOTA 90999-09001 , 9099909001
    TOYOTA 90999-09001-76 , 909990900176
    TOYOTA 90999-09005 , 9099909005
    TOYOTA 90999-09007 , 9099909007
    TOYOTA DEL73-00845 , DEL7300845
    SUBARU 09482-00299 , 0948200299
    SUBARU 22401-AA010 , 22401AA010
    SUBARU 22401-AA020 , 22401AA020
    SUBARU 22401-AA030 , 22401AA030
    SUBARU 22401-AA080 , 22401AA080
    SUBARU 22401-AA120 , 22401AA120
    SUBARU 22401-AA130 , 22401AA130
    SUBARU 22401-AA200 , 22401AA200
    SUBARU 22401-AA220 , 22401AA220
    SUBARU 22401-AA470 , 22401AA470
    SUBARU 22401-KA000 , 22401KA000
    SUBARU 22401-KA050 , 22401KA050
    SUBARU 22401-KA060 , 22401KA060
    SUBARU 22401-KA130 , 22401KA130
    SUBARU 22401AA030
    SUBARU 22401AA080
    SUBARU 22401AA130
    SUBARU 22401AA200
    SUBARU 22401AA470
    SUBARU 22401KA060
    SUBARU 22401KA130
    SUBARU 380280102
    SUBARU 420545502
    SUBARU 420545702
    SUBARU 420547602
    SUBARU 420547702
    SUBARU 490010053
    SUBARU 490010092
    SUBARU SOA528000
    RENAULT 7700500000
    RENAULT 7700733422
    RENAULT 7700737457
    RENAULT 7701023080
    RENAULT 7701366086
    RENAULT 7701366138
    RENAULT 7701366267
    PROTON LBP6ES
    PROTON MS851233E
    NISSAN 22401-18V16 , 2240118V16
    NISSAN 22401-21B16 , 2240121B16
    NISSAN 22401-50V16 , 2240150V16
    NISSAN 22401-75507 , 2240175507
    NISSAN 22401-A4705 , 22401A4705
    NISSAN 22401-N8716 , 22401N8716
    NISSAN 22401-P8316 , 22401P8316
    NISSAN 22401-S2100 , 22401S2100
    NISSAN 22401-V0516 , 22401V0516
    NISSAN 22401-V1416 , 22401V1416
    NISSAN 22401-V1491 , 22401V1491
    NISSAN 22401-VR306 , 22401VR306
    NISSAN 22401-W8916 , 22401W8916
    NISSAN 22401-W8917 , 22401W8917
    NISSAN B2401-89905 , B240189905
    NISSAN BY482-BPR6E , BY482BPR6E
    AC C42CXLS
    AC C42XLS
    AUTOBIANCHI 4401550
    CHEVROLET 94837756
    CHEVROLET 96110493
    CHRYSLER MS851555
    DAEWOO 3490274
    DAIHATSU 90048-51005 , 9004851005
    DAIHATSU 90048-51034 , 9004851034
    DAIHATSU 90048-51035 , 9004851035
    DAIHATSU 90048-51039 , 9004851039
    DAIHATSU 90048-51041 , 9004851041
    DAIHATSU 90048-51043 , 9004851043
    DAIHATSU 90048-51055 , 9004851055
    DAIHATSU 90048-51056 , 9004851056
    DAIHATSU 90048-51059 , 9004851059
    DAIHATSU 90048-51069 , 9004851069
    DAIHATSU 90048-51073 , 9004851073
    DAIHATSU 90048-51076 , 9004851076
    DAIHATSU 90048-51077 , 9004851077
    DAIHATSU 90048-51086 , 9004851086
    DAIHATSU 90048-51092 , 9004851092
    DAIHATSU 90048-51095 , 9004851095
    DAIHATSU 90048-51096 , 9004851096
    DAIHATSU 90048-51102 , 9004851102
    DAIHATSU 90048-51104 , 9004851104
    DAIHATSU 90048-51135 , 9004851135
    DAIHATSU 90919-01062 , 9091901062
    DAIHATSU 90919-01089 , 9091901089
    DAIHATSU 90919-01097 , 9091901097
    DAIHATSU 98079-60000 , 9807960000
    DAIHATSU 99520-01236 , 9952001236
    DAIHATSU 99520-01236-111 , 9952001236111
    DAIHATSU 99906-850P9-012 , 99906850P9012
    DAIHATSU 99906-850P9014 , 99906850P9014
    DAIHATSU 99934-08685-100 , 9993408685100
    DAIHATSU 99934-13685-100 , 9993413685100
    DAIHATSU 99934-15685 , 9993415685
    DAIHATSU NDVW20
    DAIHATSU NDVW20A
    FSO 4238208
    HONDA 98069-577-23 , 9806957723
    HONDA 98079-561-32 , 9807956132
    HONDA 98079-561-3200 , 980795613200
    HONDA 98079-561-3202 , 980795613202
    HONDA 98079-561-3K , 980795613K
    HONDA 98079-561-3K01 , 980795613K01
    HONDA 98079-561-54 , 9807956154
    HONDA 98079-561-5401 , 980795615401
    HONDA 98079-561-55 , 9807956155
    HONDA 98079-561-5501 , 980795615501
    HONDA 98079-561-83 , 9807956183
    HONDA 98079-561-8302 , 980795618302
    HONDA 98079-561-84 , 9807956184
    HONDA 98079-561-8402 , 980795618402
    HONDA 98079-561-86 , 9807956186
    HONDA 98079-561-8601 , 980795618601
    HONDA 98079-561-87 , 9807956187
    HONDA 98079-561-8700 , 980795618700
    HONDA 98079-561-88 , 9807956188
    HONDA 98079-561-8802 , 980795618802
    HONDA 98079-561-89 , 9807956189
    HONDA 98079-561-8901 , 980795618901
    HONDA 98079-561-8903 , 980795618903
    HONDA 98079-56132 , 9807956132
    HONDA 98079-5613K , 980795613K
    HONDA 98079-56144 , 9807956144
    HONDA 98079-56145 , 9807956145
    HONDA 98079-56146 , 9807956146
    HONDA 98079-56155 , 9807956155
    HONDA 98079-56173 , 9807956173
    HONDA 98079-56183 , 9807956183
    HONDA 98079-568-21 , 9807956821
    HONDA 98079-568-211H , 98079568211H
    HONDA 98079-568-31 , 9807956831
    HONDA 98079-568-3101 , 980795683101
    HONDA 98079-568-3102 , 980795683102
    HONDA 98079-568-32 , 9807956832
    HONDA 98079-568-3201 , 980795683201
    HONDA 98079-568-3203 , 980795683203
    HONDA 98079-568-51 , 9807956851
    HONDA 98079-568-5103 , 980795685103
    HONDA 98079-568-54 , 9807956854
    HONDA 98079-568-5400 , 980795685400
    HONDA 98079-568-55 , 9807956855
    HONDA 98079-568-5500 , 980795685500
    HONDA 98079-568-5502 , 980795685502
    HONDA 98079-568-5504 , 980795685504
    HONDA 98079-568-56 , 9807956856
    HONDA 98079-568-5604 , 980795685604
    HONDA 98079-568-58 , 9807956858
    HONDA 98079-568-5803 , 980795685803
    HONDA 98079-568-59 , 9807956859
    HONDA 98079-568-5901 , 980795685901
    HONDA 98079-568-5902 , 980795685902
    HONDA 98079-568-5904 , 980795685904
    HONDA 98079-56811 , 9807956811
    HONDA 98079-56832 , 9807956832
    HONDA 98079-56841 , 9807956841
    HONDA 98079-56846 , 9807956846
    HONDA 98079-56851 , 9807956851
    HONDA 98079-56854 , 9807956854
    HONDA 98079-56855 , 9807956855
    HONDA 98079-56941 , 9807956941
    HONDA 98079-56946 , 9807956946
    HONDA 98079-571-85 , 9807957185
    HONDA 98079-571-8501 , 980795718501
    HONDA 98079-571-8504 , 980795718504
    HONDA 98079-571-86 , 9807957186
    HONDA 98079-571-8602 , 980795718602
    HONDA 98079-57175 , 9807957175
    HONDA 98079-578-85 , 9807957885
    HONDA 98079-578-8501 , 980795788501
    HONDA ZH98000-1000 , ZH980001000
    INNOCENTI 6553206604
    INNOCENTI 6563208605
    INNOCENTI 7510960
    ISUZU 5-81380006-0 , 5813800060
    ISUZU 5-81380008-0 , 5813800080
    ISUZU 5-81380013-0 , 5813800130
    ISUZU 8-94120562-0 , 8941205620
    ISUZU 8-94160627-0 , 8941606270
    ISUZU 8-94217232-0 , 8942172320
    ISUZU 8-94219943-0 , 8942199430
    ISUZU 8-94241059-0 , 8942410590
    ISUZU 8-94252270-0 , 8942522700
    ISUZU 9-82513103-0 , 9825131030
    KAWASAKI 92070-1028 , 920701028
    KAWASAKI 92070-1029 , 920701029
    KAWASAKI J4520W20EPRU
    KAWASAKI J4520W20EPU
    LADA 2101-3707000-02 , 2101370700002
    LADA 2101-3707000-60 , 2101370700060
    LADA 2101037070
    LADA 210137000
    LADA 21013707
    LADA 21013707001
    LADA 2108-3707010-10 , 2108370701010
    LADA 2108-3707010-12 , 2108370701012
    LADA 210837000
    LADA 2108370701
    LADA 21083707010
    LADA 2111-3707010-01 , 2111370701001
    LADA 2111370701
    LADA 21113707010
    LADA 2112-3707010-01 , 2112370701001
    LADA 2112370701
    LOTUS A910E7009F
    LOTUS LOTUBO001
    PORSCHE 92809460203
    PORSCHE 99917011990
    PORSCHE 99917012690
    PORSCHE 99917013890
    PORSCHE 99917013990
    PORSCHE 99917014690
    PORSCHE 99917014890
    PORSCHE 99917016890
    PORSCHE N178118
    PORSCHE N178128
    PORSCHE N1781399
    ROVER DBP9184
    ROVER ERR743
    ROVER GSP161
    ROVER GSP163
    ROVER GSP181
    ROVER GSP264
    ROVER GSP4362
    ROVER GSP4452
    ROVER GSP4462
    ROVER GSP7669
    ROVER NLP10010
    ROVER NLP100260
    ROVER RTC3571
    YAMAHA 907-93220-15 , 9079322015
    YAMAHA 907-93220-18 , 9079322018
    YAMAHA 907-93220-42 , 9079322042
    YAMAHA 907-93220-45 , 9079322045
    YAMAHA 90793-22045 , 9079322045
    YAMAHA 9079E-ND022 , 9079END022
    YAMAHA 9079E-ND071 , 9079END071
    YAMAHA 909-19010-45 , 9091901045
    YAMAHA 909-19010-84 , 9091901084
    YAMAHA 909-19011-25 , 9091901125
    YAMAHA 947-00001-42 , 9470000142
    YAMAHA 947-00002-01 , 9470000201
    YAMAHA 947-00002-28 , 9470000228
    YAMAHA 947-01002-28 , 9470100228
    YAMAHA 947-03001-42 , 9470300142
    YAMAHA 947-03002-01 , 9470300201
    YAMAHA 947-03002-28 , 9470300228
    YAMAHA 94701-00116 , 9470100116
    YAMAHA 94701-00234 , 9470100234
    YAMAHA 9470200234
    YAMAHA 94703-00116 , 9470300116
    YAMAHA 94703-00234 , 9470300234
    HITACHI L45PW
    HITACHI L45PW11
    GENERAL MOTORS 25109002
    GENERAL MOTORS 3496291
    GENERAL MOTORS 3496307
    GENERAL MOTORS 5613100
    GENERAL MOTORS 90239568
    GENERAL MOTORS 90350018
    GENERAL MOTORS 90355136
    GENERAL MOTORS 90485247
    GENERAL MOTORS 91143774
    GENERAL MOTORS 94217232
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 07 , 596007
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 08 , 596008
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 J0 , 5960J0
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 13 , 596213
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 16 , 596216
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 21 , 596221
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 2A , 59622A
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 3L , 59623L
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 3R , 59623R
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 4E , 59624E
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 5Y , 59625Y
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 65 , 596265
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 99 , 596299
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 A8 , 5962A8
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 E9 , 5962E9
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 78 260 993 00 , 7826099300
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 91517001
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT ZB9862093U
    KUBOTA 1307867710
    CATERPILLAR 2W9486
    Usage numbers
    4709
    IT09
    W20TT
    IW20TT
    Spark Plug

    The Spark Plug (IW20TT) ignites the air fuel mixture for smooth and efficient engine performance. Replacing worn plugs restores power, fuel economy, and reliable ignition. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct plug.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1