High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    A07F1
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Spark Plug

    Product number: IK20TT
    ART: IK20TT / EAN: 0425110470206

    DENSO
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,46
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165143134283
    Productnumber 0 242 229 659
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,50

    EAN code 3165143134368
    Productnumber 0 242 235 667
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,94

    EAN code 3165143528495
    Productnumber 0 242 235 766
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,62

    EAN code 4047024115675
    Productnumber 0 242 240 649
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,95

    EAN code 3165143134207
    Productnumber 0 242 229 654
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,49

    EAN code 3165143134382
    Productnumber 0 242 235 668
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,94

    EAN code 3165143134344
    Productnumber 0 242 235 666
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,95

    EAN code 4047024632462
    Productnumber 0 242 240 665
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,92

    EAN code 3165143408841
    Productnumber 0 242 235 749
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 10,72

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI MD310294
    MITSUBISHI MD313443
    MITSUBISHI MD321150
    MITSUBISHI MD322771
    MITSUBISHI MD336367
    MITSUBISHI MD350291
    MITSUBISHI MD358200
    MITSUBISHI MD358202
    MITSUBISHI MD358203
    MITSUBISHI MD372588
    MITSUBISHI MD373645
    MITSUBISHI MD378582
    MITSUBISHI MD851332
    MITSUBISHI MN119487
    MITSUBISHI MN119942
    MITSUBISHI MN122257
    MITSUBISHI MN163236
    MITSUBISHI MN163807
    MITSUBISHI MR984943
    MITSUBISHI MS851332
    MITSUBISHI MS851336
    MITSUBISHI MS851346
    MITSUBISHI MS851352
    MITSUBISHI MS851358
    MITSUBISHI MS851362
    MITSUBISHI MS851368
    MITSUBISHI MS851502
    MITSUBISHI MS851506
    MITSUBISHI MS851722
    MITSUBISHI MS851723
    MITSUBISHI MS851728
    MITSUBISHI MS851732
    MITSUBISHI MS851738
    MITSUBISHI MS851861
    MITSUBISHI MZ602069
    MITSUBISHI MZ602083
    CITROËN 16 062 637 80 , 1606263780
    SUZUKI 09482-00426 , 0948200426
    SUZUKI 09482-00427 , 0948200427
    SUZUKI 09482-00428 , 0948200428
    SUZUKI 09482-00429 , 0948200429
    SUZUKI 09482-00451 , 0948200451
    SUZUKI 09482-00494 , 0948200494
    SUZUKI 09482-00505 , 0948200505
    SUZUKI 09482-00508 , 0948200508
    SUZUKI 09482-00510 , 0948200510
    SUZUKI 09482-00548 , 0948200548
    SUZUKI 09482-00550 , 0948200550
    SUZUKI 99000-79L65-003 , 9900079L65003
    PEUGEOT 16 062 637 80 , 1606263780
    LANCIA 96 147 386 80 , 9614738680
    LANCIA 96 265 754 80 , 9626575480
    LANCIA 96 381 057 80 , 9638105780
    FIAT 46413386
    FIAT 46417010
    FIAT 46463801
    FIAT 46471078
    FIAT 46472021
    FIAT 46480362
    FIAT 46548478
    FIAT 46821457
    FIAT 5894586
    FIAT 5896177
    FIAT 5896824
    FIAT 60579903
    FIAT 60810689
    FIAT 71711807
    FIAT 71711808
    FIAT 7546519
    FIAT 7571541
    FIAT 7571576
    FIAT 7769243
    FIAT 7772453
    FIAT 96 147 386 80 , 9614738680
    FIAT 96 184 945 80 , 9618494580
    FIAT 96 185 718 80 , 9618571880
    FIAT 96 196 245 80 , 9619624580
    FIAT 96 265 754 80 , 9626575480
    FIAT 96 280 002 80 , 9628000280
    FIAT 96 364 192 80 , 9636419280
    FIAT 96 381 057 80 , 9638105780
    FIAT 96 398 143 80 , 9639814380
    VOLVO 109X9146775
    VOLVO 207X9146775
    VOLVO 2714277
    VOLVO 271603
    VOLVO 2716363
    VOLVO 271727
    VOLVO 2717270
    VOLVO 272207
    VOLVO 272344
    VOLVO 272372
    VOLVO 272767
    VOLVO 304X9146775
    VOLVO 30731383
    VOLVO 3517980
    VOLVO 402X9146775
    VOLVO 8642660
    VOLVO 8642661
    VOLVO 8670057
    VOLVO 8692070
    VOLVO 8692071
    VOLVO 8692072
    VOLVO 9146775
    VOLVO 917910
    FORD 1 000 996 , 1000996
    FORD 1 032 705 , 1032705
    FORD 1 086 020 , 1086020
    FORD 1 110 500 , 1110500
    FORD 1 125 332 , 1125332
    FORD 1 220 057 , 1220057
    FORD 1 253 749 , 1253749
    FORD 1 468 761 , 1468761
    FORD 2C1G-12405-AA , 2C1G12405AA
    FORD 3 899 252 , 3899252
    FORD 5 099 727 , 5099727
    FORD 5 099 728 , 5099728
    FORD 5 099 775 , 5099775
    FORD 5 099 777 , 5099777
    FORD 5 099 828 , 5099828
    FORD 5 099 833 , 5099833
    FORD 5R29-12405-AA , 5R2912405AA
    FORD 6 190 831 , 6190831
    FORD 7 099 023 , 7099023
    FORD 88SF-12405-CB , 88SF12405CB
    FORD 88SF-12405-EC , 88SF12405EC
    FORD 890F-12405-AA , 890F12405AA
    FORD 890F-12405-FA , 890F12405FA
    FORD 8R29-12405-BA , 8R2912405BA
    FORD 92OF-12405-CAA , 92OF12405CAA
    FORD 92OF-12405-CBA , 92OF12405CBA
    FORD 92OF-12405-EA , 92OF12405EA
    FORD 92OF-12405-FA , 92OF12405FA
    FORD 959F-12405-AA , 959F12405AA
    FORD 95VW-12405-DA , 95VW12405DA
    FORD 95WF-12405-AB , 95WF12405AB
    FORD 95WF-12405-CA , 95WF12405CA
    FORD 95WF-12405-DA , 95WF12405DA
    FORD 96XF-12405-BB , 96XF12405BB
    SAAB 12787099
    SAAB 32000118
    SAAB 4444741
    SAAB 4501029
    ALFA ROMEO 46449690
    ALFA ROMEO 46480307
    ALFA ROMEO 46521529
    ALFA ROMEO 46550991
    ALFA ROMEO 60512848
    ALFA ROMEO 60569957
    ALFA ROMEO 60571785
    ALFA ROMEO 60593139
    JAGUAR EBC11480
    JAGUAR NCA3850HA2
    MAZDA 18BP03
    MAZDA 1UNH 18 110 , 1UNH18110
    MAZDA 1UX7 18 110 , 1UX718110
    MAZDA B6V7 18 110 , B6V718110
    MAZDA BP03 18 110 , BP0318110
    MAZDA BP04 18 110 , BP0418110
    MAZDA BP08 18 110 , BP0818110
    MAZDA BP14 18 110 , BP1418110
    MAZDA BP49 18 110 , BP4918110
    MAZDA BP50 18 110 , BP5018110
    MAZDA BP8J 18 110 , BP8J18110
    MAZDA BPY4 18 110 , BPY418110
    MAZDA F285 18 110 , F28518110
    MAZDA F286 18 110 , F28618110
    MAZDA F2C8 18 110 , F2C818110
    MAZDA IA50 18 110 , IA5018110
    MAZDA JE44 18 110 , JE4418110
    MAZDA KJ11 18 110 , KJ1118110
    MAZDA KJ12 18 110 , KJ1218110
    MAZDA KJ18 18 110 , KJ1818110
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 31 03 , 0031593103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 40 03 , 0031594003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 60 03 , 0031596003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 65 03 , 0031596503
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 72 03 , 0031597203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 73 03 , 0031597303
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 75 03 , 0031597503
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 75 03 26 , 003159750326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 76 03 , 0031597603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 78 03 , 0031597803
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 80 03 , 0031598003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 90 03 , 0031599003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 91 03 , 0031599103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 92 03 , 0031599203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 97 03 , 0031599703
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 97 03 26 , 003159970326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 02 03 , 0041590203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 07 03 , 0041590703
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 14 03 , 0041591403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 14 03 26 , 004159140326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 20 03 , 0041592003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 20 03 26 , 004159200326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 26 03 , 0041592603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 30 03 , 0041593003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 36 03 , 0041593603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 005 914 03 26 , 0059140326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 005 920 03 26 , 0059200326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 005 975 03 26 , 0059750326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 005 997 03 26 , 0059970326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 31 03 , 31593103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 40 03 , 31594003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 60 03 , 31596003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 65 03 , 31596503
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 72 03 , 31597203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 73 03 , 31597303
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 75 03 , 31597503
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 75 03 26 , 3159750326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 76 03 , 31597603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 78 03 , 31597803
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 80 03 , 31598003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 90 03 , 31599003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 91 03 , 31599103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 92 03 , 31599203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 97 03 , 31599703
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 97 03 26 , 3159970326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 02 03 , 41590203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 07 03 , 41590703
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 14 03 , 41591403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 14 03 26 , 4159140326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 20 03 , 41592003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 20 03 26 , 4159200326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 26 03 , 41592603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 30 03 , 41593003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 36 03 , 41593603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 5 914 03 26 , 59140326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 5 920 03 26 , 59200326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 5 975 03 26 , 59750326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 5 997 03 26 , 59970326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 31 03 , A0031593103
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 40 03 , A0031594003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 60 03 , A0031596003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 65 03 , A0031596503
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 72 03 , A0031597203
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 73 03 , A0031597303
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 75 03 , A0031597503
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 75 03 26 , A003159750326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 76 03 , A0031597603
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 78 03 , A0031597803
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 80 03 , A0031598003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 90 03 , A0031599003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 91 03 , A0031599103
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 92 03 , A0031599203
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 97 03 , A0031599703
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 97 03 26 , A003159970326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 02 03 , A0041590203
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 07 03 , A0041590703
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 14 03 , A0041591403
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 14 03 26 , A004159140326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 20 03 , A0041592003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 20 03 26 , A004159200326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 26 03 , A0041592603
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 30 03 , A0041593003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 36 03 , A0041593603
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 914 03 26 , A0059140326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 920 03 26 , A0059200326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 975 03 26 , A0059750326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 997 03 26 , A0059970326
    OPEL 12 14 000 , 1214000
    OPEL 12 14 003 , 1214003
    OPEL 12 14 004 , 1214004
    OPEL 12 14 005 , 1214005
    OPEL 12 14 011 , 1214011
    OPEL 12 14 015 , 1214015
    OPEL 12 14 016 , 1214016
    OPEL 12 14 026 , 1214026
    OPEL 12 14 027 , 1214027
    OPEL 12 14 029 , 1214029
    OPEL 12 14 030 , 1214030
    OPEL 12 14 046 , 1214046
    OPEL 12 14 060 , 1214060
    OPEL 12 14 089 , 1214089
    OPEL 12 14 112 , 1214112
    OPEL 12 14 141 , 1214141
    OPEL 12 14 144 , 1214144
    OPEL 12 14 145 , 1214145
    OPEL 12 14 455 , 1214455
    OPEL 25193473
    OPEL 44 10 220 , 4410220
    OPEL 44 13 288 , 4413288
    OPEL 44 32 200 , 4432200
    HYUNDAI 18814-08061 , 1881408061
    HYUNDAI 18814-08062 , 1881408062
    HYUNDAI 18814-11061 , 1881411061
    HYUNDAI 18823-08061 , 1882308061
    HYUNDAI 18823-08091 , 1882308091
    HYUNDAI 18823-11091 , 1882311091
    HYUNDAI 27400-18110 , 2740018110
    KIA 0K0131 8110 , 0K01318110
    KIA 0K01C1 8100 , 0K01C18100
    KIA 0K01C1 8110 , 0K01C18110
    KIA 0K2AA1 8100 , 0K2AA18100
    KIA 0K2AA1 8110 , 0K2AA18110
    KIA 0K9A71 8110 , 0K9A718110
    KIA K55818110
    LAND ROVER LR002535
    LAND ROVER LR021006
    LAND ROVER NLP000020L
    LAND ROVER NLP000130L
    LAND ROVER NLP10003
    LAND ROVER NLP100190
    LAND ROVER NLP100290L
    LAND ROVER NPL000030
    BMW 0 030 548 , 0030548
    BMW 0 032 136 , 0032136
    BMW 0 037 607 , 0037607
    BMW 0 141 871 , 0141871
    BMW 0 148 593 , 0148593
    BMW 1 344 520 , 1344520
    BMW 1 435 956 , 1435956
    BMW 1 705 914 , 1705914
    BMW 1 715 539 , 1715539
    BMW 12 12 0 030 548 , 12120030548
    BMW 12 12 0 032 136 , 12120032136
    BMW 12 12 0 037 607 , 12120037607
    BMW 12 12 0 141 871 , 12120141871
    BMW 12 12 0 148 593 , 12120148593
    BMW 12 12 1 344 520 , 12121344520
    BMW 12 12 1 435 956 , 12121435956
    BMW 12 12 1 705 914 , 12121705914
    BMW 12 12 1 715 539 , 12121715539
    BMW 12 12 9 059 794 , 12129059794
    BMW 12 12 9 061 382 , 12129061382
    BMW 12 12 9 061 870 , 12129061870
    BMW 12 12 9 063 428 , 12129063428
    BMW 12 12 9 064 617 , 12129064617
    BMW 12 12 9 064 619 , 12129064619
    BMW 12 12 9 064 656 , 12129064656
    BMW 12 12 9 065 062 , 12129065062
    BMW 12 12 9 065 366 , 12129065366
    BMW 12 12 9 071 003 , 12129071003
    BMW 9 059 794 , 9059794
    BMW 9 061 382 , 9061382
    BMW 9 061 870 , 9061870
    BMW 9 063 428 , 9063428
    BMW 9 064 617 , 9064617
    BMW 9 064 619 , 9064619
    BMW 9 064 656 , 9064656
    BMW 9 065 062 , 9065062
    BMW 9 065 366 , 9065366
    BMW 9 071 003 , 9071003
    VW 004081161A
    VW 03C905601A
    VW 101000004AB
    VW 101000014AB
    VW 101000016AB
    VW 101000017AB
    VW 101000025AA
    VW 101000031AA
    VW 101000033AA
    VW 101000033AF
    VW 101000035AA
    VW 101000035AB
    VW 101000035AH
    VW 101000035HJ
    VW 101000041AC
    VW 101000041AD
    VW 101000051AA
    VW 101000054AC
    VW 101000054AD
    VW 101000055AA
    VW 101000063AA
    VW 101000065AA
    VW 101000067AA
    VW 101000068A
    VW 101000068AA
    VW 101905115
    VW 101905600A
    VW 101905607
    VW 101905608AA
    VW 101905610A
    VW 101905611
    VW 101905611A
    VW 101905615A
    VW 101905616
    VW 101905626
    VW 101905626B
    VW 101905631A
    VW 101905631C
    VW 101905631E
    VW 199917766
    VW JZW905603D
    TOYOTA 9004A-91011 , 9004A91011
    TOYOTA 90080-91048 , 9008091048
    TOYOTA 90080-91065 , 9008091065
    TOYOTA 90080-91066 , 9008091066
    TOYOTA 90080-91108 , 9008091108
    TOYOTA 90080-91116 , 9008091116
    TOYOTA 90080-91159 , 9008091159
    TOYOTA 90080-91180 , 9008091180
    TOYOTA 90080-91180-B , 9008091180B
    TOYOTA 90080-91204 , 9008091204
    TOYOTA 90080-91243 , 9008091243
    TOYOTA 90098-70064 , 9009870064
    TOYOTA 90098-70077 , 9009870077
    TOYOTA 90098-70080 , 9009870080
    TOYOTA 90098-70081 , 9009870081
    TOYOTA 90098-70086 , 9009870086
    TOYOTA 90919-01166 , 9091901166
    TOYOTA 90919-01172 , 9091901172
    TOYOTA 90919-01173 , 9091901173
    TOYOTA 90919-01178 , 9091901178
    TOYOTA 90919-01179 , 9091901179
    TOYOTA 90919-01180 , 9091901180
    TOYOTA 90919-01181 , 9091901181
    TOYOTA 90919-01184 , 9091901184
    TOYOTA 90919-01185 , 9091901185
    TOYOTA 90919-01187 , 9091901187
    TOYOTA 90919-01188 , 9091901188
    TOYOTA 90919-01190 , 9091901190
    TOYOTA 90919-01194 , 9091901194
    TOYOTA 90919-01195 , 9091901195
    TOYOTA 90919-01198 , 9091901198
    TOYOTA 90919-01202 , 9091901202
    TOYOTA 90919-01207 , 9091901207
    TOYOTA 90919-01210 , 9091901210
    TOYOTA 90919-01211 , 9091901211
    TOYOTA 90919-01212 , 9091901212
    TOYOTA 90919-01220 , 9091901220
    TOYOTA 90919-01225 , 9091901225
    TOYOTA 90919-01231 , 9091901231
    TOYOTA 90919-01237 , 9091901237
    TOYOTA 90919-01238 , 9091901238
    TOYOTA 90919-01239 , 9091901239
    TOYOTA 90919-91048 , 9091991048
    TOYOTA 90919-91066 , 9091991066
    TOYOTA 90919-T1007 , 90919T1007
    TOYOTA 90919-T1007-A , 90919T1007A
    TOYOTA 90919-YZZAF , 90919YZZAF
    TOYOTA 90919-YZZAG , 90919YZZAG
    SUBARU 09019-01211 , 0901901211
    SUBARU 22401-AA310 , 22401AA310
    SUBARU 22401-AA320 , 22401AA320
    SUBARU 22401-AA370 , 22401AA370
    SUBARU 22401-AA400 , 22401AA400
    SUBARU 22401-AA520 , 22401AA520
    SUBARU 22401-AA530 , 22401AA530
    SUBARU 22401-AA531 , 22401AA531
    SUBARU 22401-AA540 , 22401AA540
    SUBARU 22401-AA610 , 22401AA610
    SUBARU 22401-KA080 , 22401KA080
    SUBARU 22401-KA150 , 22401KA150
    SUBARU 22401-KA430 , 22401KA430
    SUBARU 22401-KA460 , 22401KA460
    SUBARU 22401AA320
    SUBARU 22401AA490
    SUBARU 22401KA150
    SUBARU SAB330DE2340
    SUBARU SAB330NG8608
    SSANGYONG 1621593103
    SSANGYONG P96307562
    RENAULT 6001040356
    RENAULT 6001040357
    RENAULT 7439146775
    RENAULT 7700103533
    RENAULT 7700107916
    RENAULT 7700115827
    RENAULT 7700260637
    RENAULT 7700273462
    RENAULT 7700273698
    RENAULT 7700274004
    RENAULT 7700274154
    RENAULT 7700274155
    RENAULT 7700500096
    RENAULT 7700500132
    RENAULT 7700500144
    RENAULT 7700500155
    RENAULT 7700500168
    RENAULT 7700500180
    RENAULT 7700500240
    RENAULT 7700855463
    RENAULT 7700856342
    RENAULT 7700858444
    RENAULT 7700871617
    RENAULT 7701043624
    RENAULT 8200020791
    RENAULT 8200020796
    RENAULT 8200021856
    RENAULT 8200033622
    RENAULT 8200046337
    RENAULT 8200239321
    RENAULT 8200363384
    RENAULT 8200656784
    RENAULT 8671004070
    RENAULT 8671004086
    RENAULT 8933003862
    RENAULT 9632182880
    PROTON MS851358E
    NISSAN 22401-00Q0A , 2240100Q0A
    NISSAN 22401-00QAA , 2240100QAA
    NISSAN 22401-10P16 , 2240110P16
    NISSAN 22401-1F700 , 224011F700
    NISSAN 22401-1N516 , 224011N516
    NISSAN 22401-1P116 , 224011P116
    NISSAN 22401-20J06 , 2240120J06
    NISSAN 22401-27N66 , 2240127N66
    NISSAN 22401-2F200 , 224012F200
    NISSAN 22401-3682R , 224013682R
    NISSAN 22401-50Y06 , 2240150Y06
    NISSAN 22401-53J04 , 2240153J04
    NISSAN 22401-53J06 , 2240153J06
    NISSAN 22401-53J13 , 2240153J13
    NISSAN 22401-53J66 , 2240153J66
    NISSAN 22401-53V16 , 2240153V16
    NISSAN 22401-55V16 , 2240155V16
    NISSAN 22401-70J19 , 2240170J19
    NISSAN 22401-85E16 , 2240185E16
    NISSAN 22401-8651R , 224018651R
    NISSAN 22401-99B09 , 2240199B09
    NISSAN 22401-99B19 , 2240199B19
    NISSAN 22401-VS116 , 22401VS116
    NISSAN 22401-WA066 , 22401WA066
    NISSAN 22401-Y9015 , 22401Y9015
    NISSAN 22401-Y9066 , 22401Y9066
    NISSAN 224018651R
    NISSAN B2401-00QAA , B240100QAA
    NISSAN BY481-ZFR6F , BY481ZFR6F
    NISSAN BY482-BKR6E , BY482BKR6E
    NISSAN BY484-BKR6E , BY484BKR6E
    CADILLAC 24425327
    CHERY A11-3707110CA , A113707110CA
    CHEVROLET 96307562
    CHEVROLET 96307729
    CHEVROLET 96417176
    CHEVROLET 96476119
    CHEVROLET EC229566
    CHEVROLET EC229626
    CHRYSLER 4671057
    CHRYSLER 5098168AA
    CHRYSLER 5269897
    CHRYSLER 56027108
    CHRYSLER 56028179
    CHRYSLER SP00RC9MCC
    DACIA 6001544293
    DACIA 6001544609
    DAEWOO 242229606
    DAEWOO 242229611
    DAIHATSU 90048-51080 , 9004851080
    DAIHATSU 90048-51099 , 9004851099
    DAIHATSU 90048-51100 , 9004851100
    DAIHATSU 90048-51106 , 9004851106
    DAIHATSU 90048-51117 , 9004851117
    DAIHATSU 90048-51123 , 9004851123
    DAIHATSU 90048-51136 , 9004851136
    DAIHATSU 90048-51136-A , 9004851136A
    DAIHATSU 90048-51137 , 9004851137
    DAIHATSU 90048-51138 , 9004851138
    DAIHATSU 90048-51151 , 9004851151
    DAIHATSU 90048-51152 , 9004851152
    DAIHATSU 90048-51154 , 9004851154
    DAIHATSU 90048-51154-A , 9004851154A
    DAIHATSU 90048-51155 , 9004851155
    DAIHATSU 90048-51159 , 9004851159
    DAIHATSU 90048-51160 , 9004851160
    DAIHATSU 90048-51163 , 9004851163
    DAIHATSU 90048-51163-A , 9004851163A
    DAIHATSU 90048-51166 , 9004851166
    DAIHATSU 90048-51167 , 9004851167
    DAIHATSU 90048-51168 , 9004851168
    DAIHATSU 90048-51169 , 9004851169
    DAIHATSU 90048-51169-A , 9004851169A
    DAIHATSU 90048-51172 , 9004851172
    DAIHATSU 90048-51174-000 , 9004851174000
    DAIHATSU 90048-51175-000 , 9004851175000
    DAIHATSU 90048-51178 , 9004851178
    DAIHATSU 90048-51182 , 9004851182
    DAIHATSU 90048-51183 , 9004851183
    DAIHATSU 90048-51186 , 9004851186
    DAIHATSU 90048-61169A , 9004861169A
    DAIHATSU 94448-51155 , 9444851155
    DAIHATSU 99906-910X9020 , 99906910X9020
    DAIHATSU 99906-910X9034 , 99906910X9034
    HONDA 12290-PFD0000 , 12290PFD0000
    HONDA 12290-PGE-A01 , 12290PGEA01
    HONDA 12290-PGE-A02 , 12290PGEA02
    HONDA 12290-PGEA010 , 12290PGEA010
    HONDA 12290-RGB0040 , 12290RGB0040
    HONDA 98078-5614G , 980785614G
    HONDA 98079-561-5E , 980795615E
    HONDA 98079-561-5E01 , 980795615E01
    HONDA 98079-561-5G , 980795615G
    HONDA 98079-561-5G01 , 980795615G01
    HONDA 98079-561-5H , 980795615H
    HONDA 98079-561-5H01 , 980795615H01
    HONDA 98079-561-5H02 , 980795615H02
    HONDA 98079-561-5J , 980795615J
    HONDA 98079-561-5J01 , 980795615J01
    HONDA 98079-561-5N , 980795615N
    HONDA 98079-561-5N01 , 980795615N01
    HONDA 98079-561-5N02 , 980795615N02
    HONDA 98079-5614E , 980795614E
    HONDA 98079-5614EHE , 980795614EHE
    HONDA 98079-5614G , 980795614G
    HONDA 98079-5614H , 980795614H
    HONDA 98079-5614J , 980795614J
    HONDA 98079-5614N , 980795614N
    HONDA 98079-5614P , 980795614P
    HONDA 98079-5615E , 980795615E
    HONDA 98079-5615G , 980795615G
    HONDA 98079-5615H , 980795615H
    HONDA 98079-5615J , 980795615J
    HONDA 98079-5615N , 980795615N
    HONDA 98079-5617S , 980795617S
    HONDA 98079-568-5C , 980795685C
    HONDA 98079-568-5C00 , 980795685C00
    HONDA 98079-569-5U , 980795695U
    HONDA 98079-569-CU , 98079569CU
    HONDA 98079-5695U , 980795695U
    HONDA 98079-5697U , 980795697U
    HONDA 98079-56A-5H , 9807956A5H
    HONDA 98079-56A-5H00 , 9807956A5H00
    HONDA 98079-56A-5H01 , 9807956A5H01
    ISUZU 5-86003124-0 , 5860031240
    ISUZU 5-86007639-0 , 5860076390
    ISUZU 5-86103386-0 , 5861033860
    ISUZU 8-94328372-0 , 8943283720
    ISUZU 8-94328374-0 , 8943283740
    ISUZU 8-97012928-0 , 8970129280
    ISUZU 8-97012930-0 , 8970129300
    JEEP 33003862
    JEEP SPZFR6F11G
    LOTUS A100E6277S
    LOTUS A918E6039F
    LOTUS PS304017621AF
    MG GSP9662
    MG NLP000090
    MG NLP000130
    PORSCHE 99917010390
    PORSCHE 99917020190
    PORSCHE 99917020490
    PORSCHE 99917020491
    PORSCHE 99917020791
    PORSCHE 99917021890
    PORSCHE 99917021990
    ROLLS-ROYCE 12120037608
    ROLLS-ROYCE 12120148591
    ROVER GSP2001
    ROVER GSP4662
    ROVER GSP5658
    ROVER GSP665
    ROVER GSP6652
    ROVER GSP6662
    ROVER GSP7662
    ROVER GSP7663
    ROVER GSP7664
    ROVER GSP9652
    ROVER NLP000030
    ROVER NLP000040
    ROVER NLP000050
    ROVER NLP007664EVA
    ROVER NLP100130
    ROVER NLP100240
    ROVER XHM279
    ROVER XHM281
    SMART 003085V005000000
    SMART 3085V005000000
    SMART Q0003085V005000000
    VAUXHALL 12 14 089 , 1214089
    VAUXHALL 25193473
    VAUXHALL 55571391
    YAMAHA 90919-01237 , 9091901237
    GENERAL MOTORS 25186682
    GENERAL MOTORS 3490275
    GENERAL MOTORS 55565219
    GENERAL MOTORS 90338179
    GENERAL MOTORS 90357582
    GENERAL MOTORS 90369815
    GENERAL MOTORS 90397451
    GENERAL MOTORS 90423215
    GENERAL MOTORS 90442210
    GENERAL MOTORS 90442514
    GENERAL MOTORS 90442650
    GENERAL MOTORS 90444326
    GENERAL MOTORS 90444723
    GENERAL MOTORS 90509739
    GENERAL MOTORS 90512986
    GENERAL MOTORS 90541059
    GENERAL MOTORS 91132006
    GENERAL MOTORS 91149455
    GENERAL MOTORS 91149686
    GENERAL MOTORS 91153992
    GENERAL MOTORS 9146367
    GENERAL MOTORS 9195109
    GENERAL MOTORS 9270293
    GENERAL MOTORS 93160201
    GENERAL MOTORS 93161199
    GENERAL MOTORS 93175880
    GENERAL MOTORS 93175935
    GENERAL MOTORS 93175994
    GENERAL MOTORS 93176467
    GENERAL MOTORS 93188550
    GENERAL MOTORS 93190953
    GENERAL MOTORS 96068562
    GENERAL MOTORS 96068563
    GENERAL MOTORS 96130723
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5952 5G , 59525G
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 15 , 596015
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 18 , 596018
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 96 , 596096
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 C1 , 5960C1
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 F0 , 5960F0
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 F1 , 5960F1
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 G5 , 5960G5
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 J2 , 5960J2
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 J3 , 5960J3
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 J5 , 5960J5
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 J6 , 5960J6
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 J7 , 5960J7
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 J8 , 5960J8
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 J9 , 5960J9
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 K1 , 5960K1
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 0V , 59620V
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 0W , 59620W
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 1K , 59621K
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 1N , 59621N
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 2J , 59622J
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 2K , 59622K
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 2W , 59622W
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 4A , 59624A
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 4W , 59624W
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 5G , 59625G
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 6K , 59626K
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 6L , 59626L
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 6V , 59626V
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 71 , 596271
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 7Q , 59627Q
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 7S , 59627S
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 C5 , 5962C5
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 C6 , 5962C6
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 E2 , 5962E2
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 E3 , 5962E3
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 H2 , 5962H2
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 H7 , 5962H7
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 J9 , 5962J9
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 K1 , 5962K1
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 K2 , 5962K2
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 K4 , 5962K4
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 K6 , 5962K6
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 K7 , 5962K7
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 OE , 5962OE
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 Q9 , 5962Q9
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 R0 , 5962R0
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 R5 , 5962R5
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 R9 , 5962R9
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 S3 , 5962S3
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 T9 , 5962T9
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 V2 , 5962V2
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 W4 , 5962W4
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 W9 , 5962W9
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 X0 , 5962X0
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 X9 , 5962X9
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 Y2 , 5962Y2
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 Y8 , 5962Y8
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 Y9 , 5962Y9
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 Z1 , 5962Z1
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 Z2 , 5962Z2
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 Z3 , 5962Z3
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96009090
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96024614
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96037952
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96070659
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96070663
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96089220
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 96145071
    Usage numbers
    4702
    IT02
    IK20TT
    K20TT
    015
    015 - NGK BOUGIES
    80

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4054224981092
    Productnumber 198109
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $76.23

    Spark Plug

    The Spark Plug (IK20TT) ignites the air fuel mixture for smooth and efficient engine performance. Replacing worn plugs restores power, fuel economy, and reliable ignition. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct plug.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1