High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    62F54
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Spark Plug

    Product number: IK16TT
    ART: IK16TT / EAN: 042511047013

    DENSO
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,48
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165143134283
    Productnumber 0 242 229 659
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,50

    EAN code 3165143134368
    Productnumber 0 242 235 667
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,94

    EAN code 3165143134207
    Productnumber 0 242 229 654
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,49

    EAN code 3165143134344
    Productnumber 0 242 235 666
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,95

    EAN code 3165143134306
    Productnumber 0 242 229 660
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 2,95

    EAN code 3165141150667
    Productnumber 0 242 225 580
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,72

    EAN code 3165143506202
    Productnumber 0 242 229 878
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 22,49

    EAN code 4047023223128
    Productnumber 0 242 236 542
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,34

    EAN code 4047024115637
    Productnumber 0 242 236 566
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,94

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ACURA ACURA
    ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO
    ALPINA ALPINA
    AUDI AUDI
    BENTLEY BENTLEY
    BMW BMW
    CADILLAC CADILLAC
    CHEVROLET CHEVROLET
    CHRYSLER CHRYSLER
    CITROËN CITROËN
    DAEWOO DAEWOO
    DAIHATSU DAIHATSU
    DODGE DODGE
    FIAT FIAT
    FORD FORD
    HONDA HONDA
    HYUNDAI HYUNDAI
    INFINITI INFINITI
    ISUZU ISUZU
    JAGUAR JAGUAR
    JEEP JEEP
    KIA KIA
    LANCIA LANCIA
    LAND ROVER LAND ROVER
    LEXUS LEXUS
    LOTUS LOTUS
    MAZDA MAZDA
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    MG MG
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    PEUGEOT PEUGEOT
    PLYMOUTH PLYMOUTH
    RENAULT RENAULT
    ROVER ROVER
    SAAB SAAB
    SEAT SEAT
    SKODA SKODA
    SSANGYONG SSANGYONG
    SUBARU SUBARU
    SUZUKI SUZUKI
    TOYOTA TOYOTA
    VW VW
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI 1822-A030 , 1822A030
    MITSUBISHI MD344180
    MITSUBISHI MD361067
    MITSUBISHI MD362097
    MITSUBISHI MD362098
    MITSUBISHI MD363621
    MITSUBISHI MD372553
    MITSUBISHI MD376962
    MITSUBISHI MN163235
    MITSUBISHI MS851335
    MITSUBISHI MS851351
    MITSUBISHI MS851357
    MITSUBISHI MS851361
    MITSUBISHI MS851367
    MITSUBISHI MS851377
    MITSUBISHI MS851501
    MITSUBISHI MS851572
    MITSUBISHI MS851720
    MITSUBISHI MS851721
    MITSUBISHI MS851727
    MITSUBISHI MS851731
    MITSUBISHI MS851737
    MITSUBISHI MZ602084
    SUZUKI 09482-00476 , 0948200476
    SUZUKI 09482-00477 , 0948200477
    SUZUKI 09482-00497 , 0948200497
    SUZUKI 09482-00547 , 0948200547
    SUZUKI 09482-00549 , 0948200549
    SUZUKI 09482-00562 , 0948200562
    SUZUKI 11192-84E00 , 1119284E00
    SUZUKI 1119284E00
    FIAT 46451923
    FIAT 46454145
    FIAT 46480309
    FIAT 46531918
    FIAT 46531935
    FIAT 46551918
    FIAT 46551935
    FIAT 46799927
    FIAT 71719244
    FIAT 71736277
    FORD 1 011 256 , 1011256
    FORD 1 120 170 , 1120170
    FORD 3 588 254 , 3588254
    FORD 95VW-12405-CA , 95VW12405CA
    FORD YM21-12405-AA , YM2112405AA
    JAGUAR AJ84575
    JAGUAR C2A1535
    JAGUAR EBC8143
    JAGUAR XR815350
    MAZDA 18BP01
    MAZDA 1N04 18 110 , 1N0418110
    MAZDA 1N08 18 110 , 1N0818110
    MAZDA 1UXG 18 110 , 1UXG18110
    MAZDA BP01 18 110 , BP0118110
    MAZDA BP02 18 110 , BP0218110
    MAZDA BP11 18 110 , BP1118110
    MAZDA BP12 18 110 , BP1218110
    MAZDA BP13 18 110 , BP1318110
    MAZDA BP13 18 110A , BP1318110A
    MAZDA BP47 18 110 , BP4718110
    MAZDA BP48 18 110 , BP4818110
    MAZDA BPY1 18 110 , BPY118110
    MAZDA BPY2 18 110 , BPY218110
    MAZDA F203 18 110 , F20318110
    MAZDA F287 18 110 , F28718110
    MAZDA F288 18 110 , F28818110
    MAZDA F292 18 110 , F29218110
    MAZDA F293 18 110 , F29318110
    MAZDA F294 18 110 , F29418110
    MAZDA F2Y2 18 110 , F2Y218110
    MAZDA H288 18 110 , H28818110
    MAZDA JE42 18 110 , JE4218110
    MAZDA KJ13 18 110 , KJ1318110
    MAZDA KJ14 18 110 , KJ1418110
    MAZDA KJ17 18 110 , KJ1718110
    MAZDA Z601 18 110 , Z60118110
    MAZDA Z6B7 18 110 , Z6B718110
    MAZDA ZJ46 18 110 , ZJ4618110
    MAZDA ZJY6 18 110 , ZJY618110
    MAZDA ZY51 18 110 , ZY5118110
    MAZDA ZYY1 18 110 , ZYY118110
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 04 03 , 0031590403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 30 03 , 0031593003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 41 03 , 0031594103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 42 03 , 0031594203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 53 03 , 0031595303
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 54 03 , 0031595403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 66 03 , 0031596603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 67 03 , 0031596703
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 68 03 , 0031596803
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 71 03 , 0031597103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 81 03 , 0031598103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 86 03 , 0031598603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 94 03 , 0031599403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 96 03 , 0031599603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 003 159 96 03 26 , 003159960326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 09 03 , 0041590903
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 19 03 , 0041591903
    MERCEDES-BENZ 004 159 50 03 , 0041595003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 005 996 03 26 , 0059960326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 04 03 , 31590403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 30 03 , 31593003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 41 03 , 31594103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 42 03 , 31594203
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 53 03 , 31595303
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 54 03 , 31595403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 66 03 , 31596603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 67 03 , 31596703
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 68 03 , 31596803
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 71 03 , 31597103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 81 03 , 31598103
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 86 03 , 31598603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 94 03 , 31599403
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 96 03 , 31599603
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3 159 96 03 26 , 3159960326
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 09 03 , 41590903
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 19 03 , 41591903
    MERCEDES-BENZ 4 159 50 03 , 41595003
    MERCEDES-BENZ 5 996 03 26 , 59960326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 04 03 , A0031590403
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 30 03 , A0031593003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 41 03 , A0031594103
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 42 03 , A0031594203
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 53 03 , A0031595303
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 54 03 , A0031595403
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 66 03 , A0031596603
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 67 03 , A0031596703
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 68 03 , A0031596803
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 71 03 , A0031597103
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 81 03 , A0031598103
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 86 03 , A0031598603
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 94 03 , A0031599403
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 96 03 , A0031599603
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 159 96 03 26 , A003159960326
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 09 03 , A0041590903
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 19 03 , A0041591903
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 159 50 03 , A0041595003
    MERCEDES-BENZ A 005 996 03 26 , A0059960326
    OPEL 12 14 031 , 1214031
    OPEL 12 14 041 , 1214041
    OPEL 12 14 120 , 1214120
    OPEL 12 14 458 , 1214458
    OPEL 12 14 462 , 1214462
    HYUNDAI 099PM-18000 , 099PM18000
    HYUNDAI 18814-08051 , 1881408051
    HYUNDAI 18814-11041 , 1881411041
    HYUNDAI 18814-11051 , 1881411051
    HYUNDAI 18814-25000 , 1881425000
    HYUNDAI 18817-11051 , 1881711051
    HYUNDAI 18823-08101 , 1882308101
    HYUNDAI 18823-11101 , 1882311101
    HYUNDAI 18823-11102 , 1882311102
    HYUNDAI 18826-11101 , 1882611101
    HYUNDAI 18829-11050 , 1882911050
    HYUNDAI 18837-08051 , 1883708051
    HYUNDAI 27410-23700 , 2741023700
    HYUNDAI 27410-37100 , 2741037100
    HYUNDAI 27410-3C000 , 274103C000
    HYUNDAI Y18823-11101 , Y1882311101
    KIA 0K0111-8110 , 0K01118110
    KIA 0K01A1-8110 , 0K01A18110
    KIA 0K1DC1 8110 , 0K1DC18110
    LAND ROVER 4550157
    LAND ROVER LR005253
    LAND ROVER NLP100320
    VW 101000033AC
    VW 101000033AG
    VW 101000049AE
    VW 101000049AF
    VW 101000053AA
    VW 101000060AA
    VW 101000062AB
    VW 101905600
    VW 101905601
    VW 101905617A
    VW 101905618
    VW 101905618A
    VW 194917764
    VW 197917764
    VW 199917764
    VW 6U0000156
    VW JZW905603A
    TOYOTA 80919-76012 , 8091976012
    TOYOTA 90080-91145 , 9008091145
    TOYOTA 90080-91161 , 9008091161
    TOYOTA 90080-91161-A , 9008091161A
    TOYOTA 90080-91184 , 9008091184
    TOYOTA 90080-91193 , 9008091193
    TOYOTA 90080-91193-B , 9008091193B
    TOYOTA 90080-91194 , 9008091194
    TOYOTA 90080-91200 , 9008091200
    TOYOTA 90080-91217 , 9008091217
    TOYOTA 90080-91229 , 9008091229
    TOYOTA 90080-91229-B , 9008091229B
    TOYOTA 90098-66059 , 9009866059
    TOYOTA 90098-66064 , 9009866064
    TOYOTA 90098-66070 , 9009866070
    TOYOTA 90098-66077 , 9009866077
    TOYOTA 90098-66080 , 9009866080
    TOYOTA 90098-66081 , 9009866081
    TOYOTA 90916-01176 , 9091601176
    TOYOTA 90919-01164 , 9091901164
    TOYOTA 90919-01164-1 , 90919011641
    TOYOTA 90919-01165 , 9091901165
    TOYOTA 90919-01168 , 9091901168
    TOYOTA 90919-01169 , 9091901169
    TOYOTA 90919-01177 , 9091901177
    TOYOTA 90919-01192 , 9091901192
    TOYOTA 90919-01193 , 9091901193
    TOYOTA 90919-01196 , 9091901196
    TOYOTA 90919-01197 , 9091901197
    TOYOTA 90919-01200 , 9091901200
    TOYOTA 90919-01201 , 9091901201
    TOYOTA 90919-01205 , 9091901205
    TOYOTA 90919-01206 , 9091901206
    TOYOTA 90919-01209 , 9091901209
    TOYOTA 90919-01214 , 9091901214
    TOYOTA 90919-01215 , 9091901215
    TOYOTA 90919-01217 , 9091901217
    TOYOTA 90919-01218 , 9091901218
    TOYOTA 90919-01219 , 9091901219
    TOYOTA 90919-01240 , 9091901240
    TOYOTA 90919-01241 , 9091901241
    TOYOTA 90919-01242 , 9091901242
    TOYOTA 90919-01244 , 9091901244
    TOYOTA 90919-01245 , 9091901245
    TOYOTA 90919-01252 , 9091901252
    TOYOTA 90919-01265 , 9091901265
    TOYOTA 90919-C1002 , 90919C1002
    TOYOTA 90919-T1002 , 90919T1002
    TOYOTA 90919-T1002-A , 90919T1002A
    TOYOTA 90919-T1003 , 90919T1003
    TOYOTA 90919-T1012 , 90919T1012
    TOYOTA 90919-YZZAD , 90919YZZAD
    TOYOTA 90919-YZZAE , 90919YZZAE
    SUBARU 22401-AA371 , 22401AA371
    SUBARU 22401-AA550 , 22401AA550
    SUBARU 22401-AA570 , 22401AA570
    SUBARU 22401-AA650 , 22401AA650
    SUBARU 22401-AA65A , 22401AA65A
    SUBARU 22401-KA200 , 22401KA200
    SUBARU 22401-KA210 , 22401KA210
    SUBARU 22401-KA440 , 22401KA440
    SUBARU 22401KA200
    SUBARU SAB330DE0710
    SUBARU SAB330DE8640
    SKODA JZW905603A
    RENAULT 7700869200
    RENAULT 8304504277
    NISSAN 22401-0B015 , 224010B015
    NISSAN 22401-1F720 , 224011F720
    NISSAN 22401-1P115 , 224011P115
    NISSAN 22401-1P175 , 224011P175
    NISSAN 22401-20J05 , 2240120J05
    NISSAN 22401-20J07 , 2240120J07
    NISSAN 22401-27N65 , 2240127N65
    NISSAN 22401-2J200 , 224012J200
    NISSAN 22401-30R14 , 2240130R14
    NISSAN 22401-37P15 , 2240137P15
    NISSAN 22401-40P65 , 2240140P65
    NISSAN 22401-50Y04 , 2240150Y04
    NISSAN 22401-50Y05 , 2240150Y05
    NISSAN 22401-53J05 , 2240153J05
    NISSAN 22401-74B00 , 2240174B00
    NISSAN 22401-74B11 , 2240174B11
    NISSAN 22401-85E15 , 2240185E15
    NISSAN 22401-8P315 , 224018P315
    NISSAN 22401-97E65 , 2240197E65
    NISSAN 22401-AG215 , 22401AG215
    NISSAN BY483-ZFR5F , BY483ZFR5F
    CHRYSLER 4606823AB
    CHRYSLER 4609079
    CHRYSLER 4796779
    CHRYSLER 56028886AA
    CHRYSLER 56041402AB
    CHRYSLER SPORC12YC5
    CHRYSLER SPRC12PEC5
    DAIHATSU 90048-51157 , 9004851157
    DAIHATSU 90048-51158 , 9004851158
    DAIHATSU 90048-51164 , 9004851164
    DAIHATSU 90048-51164-A , 9004851164A
    DAIHATSU 90048-51165 , 9004851165
    DAIHATSU 99520-21236-111 , 9952021236111
    DODGE 5149177AB
    HONDA 12209-PLE0040 , 12209PLE0040
    HONDA 12290-PLE0040 , 12290PLE0040
    HONDA 98079-551-5E , 980795515E
    HONDA 98079-551-5E01 , 980795515E01
    HONDA 98079-551-5G , 980795515G
    HONDA 98079-551-5G01 , 980795515G01
    HONDA 98079-551-5H , 980795515H
    HONDA 98079-551-5H01 , 980795515H01
    HONDA 98079-551-5H02 , 980795515H02
    HONDA 98079-551-5J , 980795515J
    HONDA 98079-551-5J01 , 980795515J01
    HONDA 98079-551-5N , 980795515N
    HONDA 98079-551-5N01 , 980795515N01
    HONDA 98079-551-5V , 980795515V
    HONDA 98079-551-5V00 , 980795515V00
    HONDA 98079-5514E , 980795514E
    HONDA 98079-5514EHE , 980795514EHE
    HONDA 98079-5514G , 980795514G
    HONDA 98079-5514H , 980795514H
    HONDA 98079-5514J , 980795514J
    HONDA 98079-5514N , 980795514N
    HONDA 98079-5514P , 980795514P
    HONDA 98079-5515E , 980795515E
    HONDA 98079-5515G , 980795515G
    HONDA 98079-5515H , 980795515H
    HONDA 98079-5515J , 980795515J
    HONDA 98079-5515N , 980795515N
    HONDA 98079-5515V , 980795515V
    HONDA 98079-5515W , 980795515W
    HONDA 98079-5517V , 980795517V
    HONDA 98079-5517W , 980795517W
    HONDA 98079-558-5C , 980795585C
    HONDA 98079-558-5C00 , 980795585C00
    HONDA 98079-55A-5N , 9807955A5N
    HONDA 98079-55A5N , 9807955A5N
    HONDA 98079-608-2701 , 980796082701
    ISUZU 5-86003122-0 , 5860031220
    ISUZU 5-86007635-0 , 5860076350
    ISUZU 5-86007636-0 , 5860076360
    ISUZU 5-86013957-0 , 5860139570
    ISUZU 5-86121749-0 , 5861217490
    ISUZU 8-97111376-0 , 8971113760
    ISUZU 8-97111376-1 , 8971113761
    ISUZU 8-97170268-0 , 8971702680
    JEEP 56027275
    JEEP 56028236AA
    JEEP SP000ZFR5N
    JEEP SP0RC12ECC
    JEEP SP0ZFR5F11
    JEEP SPRC12MCC4
    LEXUS 90919-01240 , 9091901240
    LEXUS 90919-01240-79 , 909190124079
    ROVER GSP66527
    ROVER NLP007666EVA
    ROVER NLP1000320
    ROVER NLP100290
    GENERAL MOTORS 55562534
    GENERAL MOTORS 92063308
    GENERAL MOTORS 93176801
    GENERAL MOTORS 93176802
    GENERAL MOTORS 93180485
    GENERAL MOTORS 95519058
    GENERAL MOTORS 97125969
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 C2 , 5960C2
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 C3 , 5960C3
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 C4 , 5960C4
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5960 C5 , 5960C5
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 H8 , 5962H8
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 J1 , 5962J1
    CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5962 Y1 , 5962Y1
    Usage numbers
    4701
    IT01
    IK16TT
    K16TT

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4054224758328
    Productnumber 175832
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $42.34

    In stock

    Spark Plug

    The Spark Plug (IK16TT) ignites the air fuel mixture for smooth and efficient engine performance. Replacing worn plugs restores power, fuel economy, and reliable ignition. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct plug.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1