High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    67A53
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oxygen Sensor

    Product number: DOX-0114
    ART: DOX-0114 / EAN: 8717613016817

    DENSO
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 60,92
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165142395975
    Productnumber 0 258 003 714
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 55,94

    EAN code 4054224775349
    Productnumber 177534
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 56,60

    EAN code 4054224758366
    Productnumber 175836
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 58,91

    EAN code 4054224758380
    Productnumber 175838
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 53,97

    EAN code 4054224758410
    Productnumber 175841
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 45,90

    EAN code 4054224758991
    Productnumber 175899
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 46,45

    EAN code 4054224774106
    Productnumber 177410
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 64,23

    EAN code 4054224774311
    Productnumber 177431
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 52,19

    EAN code 4054224774885
    Productnumber 177488
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 46,33

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    AUDI AUDI
    CHEVROLET CHEVROLET
    FIAT FIAT
    FORD FORD
    HYUNDAI HYUNDAI
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    RENAULT RENAULT
    SEAT SEAT
    TOYOTA TOYOTA
    VOLVO VOLVO
    VW VW
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI MD197852
    MITSUBISHI MD339900
    MITSUBISHI MD351752
    MITSUBISHI MD362314
    FIAT 46426389
    VOLVO 3531075
    VOLVO 36022250
    FORD 1013764
    FORD 6847908
    FORD 7011190
    FORD 7126155
    FORD 93GB-9F472-DA , 93GB9F472DA
    FORD 95FB-9F472-CB , 95FB9F472CB
    FORD 96FB-9F472-CA , 96FB9F472CA
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0005406117
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0005406217
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0005409217
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0015400417
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0015402117
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0005406117
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0005406217
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0005409217
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0015400417
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0015402117
    OPEL 12597989
    OPEL 855345
    OPEL 855353
    OPEL 855360
    OPEL 855366
    OPEL 855375
    OPEL 855390
    OPEL 855523
    OPEL 855524
    OPEL 9118698
    HYUNDAI 3921023215
    HYUNDAI 3921023216
    SEAT 030906265BH
    SEAT 030906265CB
    VW 030906265BH
    VW 030906265CB
    TOYOTA 89465-02040 , 8946502040
    TOYOTA 89465-02050 , 8946502050
    TOYOTA 89465-05020 , 8946505020
    SKODA 030906265BH
    SKODA 030906265CB
    RENAULT 7700107434
    RENAULT 7700107438
    RENAULT 7700871544
    NISSAN 22690-1F700 , 226901F700
    NISSAN 22690-1F701 , 226901F701
    NISSAN 226A0-1F701 , 226A01F701
    NISSAN 226A0-1F725 , 226A01F725
    AUDI 030906265BH
    AUDI 030906265CB
    GENERAL MOTORS 12612797
    Usage numbers
    DOX-0114
    8
    71761E+12
    965
    965 - LAMBDASONDES TOP
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 042511030572
    Productnumber W20ESR-U
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $2.36

    EAN code 5294515800162
    Productnumber SP-2020
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $18.58

    EAN code 3276426994149
    Productnumber 699414
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $267.89

    Oxygen Sensor

    The Oxygen Sensor (DOX-0114) measures exhaust oxygen levels for precise fuel mixture control. Porza ensures fast response, accuracy, and long-term durability.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1