High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    EC1D3
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oxygen Sensor

    Product number: 0 258 006 682
    ART: 0 258 006 682 / EAN: 3165144125693

    BOSCH
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 111,54
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 8717613029701
    Productnumber DOX-0150
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 65,44

    EAN code 4054224758779
    Productnumber 175877
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 62,29

    EAN code 3165144056454
    Productnumber 0 258 986 602
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 55,26

    EAN code 3165144056461
    Productnumber 0 258 986 615
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 66,48

    EAN code 5012759388617
    Productnumber ES20308-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    € 62,57

    EAN code 3165143133408
    Productnumber 0 258 006 174
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 108,95

    EAN code 4082300759907
    Productnumber 6PA 358 103-161
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 73,46

    EAN code 4082300757972
    Productnumber 6PA 358 103-221
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 66,30

    EAN code 4082300652505
    Productnumber 6PA 358 066-191
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 80,85

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FIAT FIAT
    FORD FORD
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    LANCIA 9636876580
    LANCIA K9636876580
    FIAT 9636876580
    FIAT K9636876580
    VOLVO 30637521
    VOLVO 306375210
    VOLVO 30650109
    VOLVO 306501090
    VOLVO 8692769
    VOLVO 86927690
    VOLVO 9487146
    FORD 1367825
    FORD 6G9N9 G444 LA , 6G9N9G444LA
    SAAB 45 70 909 , 4570909
    Usage numbers
    LS 6682
    LSF-4.2
    0 258 006 682
    0.258.006.682
    3
    16514E+12
    309
    309 - BOSCH LAMBDASENSOREN
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4011558071189
    Productnumber WK 724/6
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $33.89

    EAN code 3165144062103
    Productnumber 0 258 006 809
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $64.69

    EAN code 4013872711147
    Productnumber 6366 000 001
    Brand SACHS
    Price incl. vat.
    $322.56

    EAN code 4019064022862
    Productnumber 22286
    Brand SPIDAN
    Price incl. vat.
    $12.73

    EAN code 3165143070574
    Productnumber 0 258 003 779
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $76.61

    EAN code 3165143196250
    Productnumber 0 258 007 142
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $134.95

    EAN code 4011558682705
    Productnumber PU 50 z
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.47

    EAN code 5904608015372
    Productnumber OP 537/1
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.26

    EAN code 3165143131589
    Productnumber 0 986 018 310
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $116.50

    EAN code 4047025193467
    Productnumber 0 258 017 355
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $94.55

    Oxygen Sensor

    The Oxygen Sensor (0 258 006 682) measures exhaust oxygen levels for precise fuel mixture control. Porza ensures fast response, accuracy, and long-term durability.  

    Bosch – Quality and Innovation in Car Parts

    Bosch is a globally recognized leader in automotive technology and car parts. Founded in Germany in 1886, the brand has built a strong reputation for reliability, technical innovation, and premium-quality products for over a century. The Bosch Car Parts division offers an extensive range of components for both passenger cars and commercial vehicles, compatible with nearly all makes and models.

    The product range includes brake systems, spark plugs, batteries, wiper blades, filters, sensors, and electronic components. Bosch is also a market leader in engine management systems and vehicle electronics, including ABS, ESP, and fuel injection systems. Every part is manufactured to the highest OEM standards and undergoes rigorous quality control to ensure performance and safety.

    Venlo, Nederland

    412351345143

    DASFASDF

    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1