High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    9AC78
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P558615
    ART: P558615 / EAN: 0742330039946

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 16,27
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5904608035936
    Productnumber OP 592/2
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 15,27

    EAN code 4027816353607
    Productnumber 35360
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,78

    EAN code 4011558717209
    Productnumber W 950/18
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,94

    EAN code 3286061779681
    Productnumber LS867B
    Brand PURFLUX
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,23

    EAN code 4030776028249
    Productnumber H17W19
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,32

    EAN code 4030776028102
    Productnumber H19W08
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 13,94

    EAN code 765809516076
    Productnumber 51607
    Brand WIX FILTERS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 17,88

    EAN code
    Productnumber LF3959
    Brand FLEETGUARD
    Price incl. vat.
    € 25,16

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
     OTOKAR
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 151831112
    FIAT 76192087
    VOLVO 15155622
    VOLVO 36844
    VOLVO 85114086
    VOLVO 991208615
    VOLVO 991290710
    FORD 9576P558615
    FORD E3HZ6731C
    FORD F3HZ6731A
    FORD F3HZ6731B
    FORD F3HZ6731C
    FORD F3HZ9601C
    HYUNDAI 11E170120
    HYUNDAI 11E170140
    HYUNDAI 11E170140AS
    HYUNDAI 1SN626011
    HYUNDAI HY11E170140AS
    CHRYSLER 05083285AA
    CHRYSLER 3903269
    CHRYSLER 4429395
    CHRYSLER 4429615
    CHRYSLER 4746914
    CHRYSLER 4761277
    CHRYSLER 5011844M
    CHRYSLER 5016547AA
    CHRYSLER 5016547AB
    CHRYSLER 5016547AC
    CHRYSLER 508325AA
    CHRYSLER 5083285AA
    CHRYSLER 5093092AA
    DAEWOO 47100093
    DAEWOO 65055105028A
    DAEWOO 991290710
    DAF 0490196
    DAF 490196
    DAF CBU1124
    DAF CBU2676
    DODGE 3937743
    DODGE 5016547AA
    DODGE 5016547AC
    DODGE 5083285AA
    TATA 278618139902
    TATA 278618999976
    HITACHI 151831112
    HITACHI 3932217
    HINO 3908615
    ZETTELMEYER 22855734
    ERF 2011078
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1072417M1
    CLARK 1992368B
    CLARK 913554
    JCB 02910970
    JCB 2910140
    JCB 2910970
    JCB 332Y3268
    EATON 4614877
    CATERPILLAR 3I1376
    DRESSER 1240388H1
    KOMATSU 1240338H1
    KOMATSU 1240388H1
    KOMATSU 1240621H1
    KOMATSU 61351514T
    KOMATSU 67351514O
    KOMATSU 67355143
    KOMATSU 6735515140
    KOMATSU 6735515141
    KOMATSU 6735515142
    KOMATSU 6735615142
    KOMATSU 6735616140
    KOMATSU 6736515140
    KOMATSU 6736515141
    KOMATSU CU3908615
    KOMATSU CULF3349
    TIMBERJACK 414572
    TIMBERJACK 8414572
    TIMBERJACK F058309
    VALMET 12968480
    VALMET 81035900
    VALMET M12968480
    WHITE 303455696
    WHITE 312765207
    WHITE 312801797
    NEW HOLLAND 151831114
    NEW HOLLAND 47368538
    NEW HOLLAND 76192087
    NEW HOLLAND 76195115
    NEW HOLLAND 86597476
    CUMMINS 10521
    CUMMINS 36844
    CUMMINS 3865405
    CUMMINS 3890708
    CUMMINS 3890710
    CUMMINS 3903264
    CUMMINS 3903964
    CUMMINS 3905615
    CUMMINS 3908615
    CUMMINS 3914395
    CUMMINS 3932217
    CUMMINS 3932218
    CUMMINS 3934430
    CUMMINS 3937145
    CUMMINS 3937146
    CUMMINS 3937147
    CUMMINS 3937148
    CUMMINS 3937211
    CUMMINS 3937345
    CUMMINS 3937695
    CUMMINS 3937743
    CUMMINS 3947813
    CUMMINS 3949561
    CUMMINS 4063262
    FREIGHTLINER DNP558615
    DYNAPAC 212396
    DYNAPAC 4700212396
    ONAN 1870014
    AGCO 608990
    AGCO 72501532
    MACK 2191P558615
    DONGFENG 1012N010
    TEREX 704970123
    TEREX L6150509
    MCCORMICK J903264
    MCCORMICK MCJ908615
    INTERNATIONAL 1240388H1
    DOOSAN 47100093
    DOOSAN 65055105028
    GROVE 9414100813
    GROVE 9414101712
    PACCAR Y05998803
    SAMSUNG 3908615
    SAMSUNG 991208615
    LEYLAND DAF CBU1124
    GRADALL 77383201
    GRADALL 83674112
    YALE 4614877
    KOBELCO YN50VU0001D1
    KENWORTH 3908615
    SANY A222100000380
    SANY A222100000575
    SANY B222100000156
    romania man LUS8615
    benati 1831114
    cleveland 36844
    Usage numbers
    P558615
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5904608005595
    Productnumber OP 559
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $8.41

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P558615) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1