High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    3A345
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P550185
    ART: P550185 / EAN: 0742330041376

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 11,60
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165143138083
    Productnumber 1 457 434 201
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,55

    EAN code 5294511100013
    Productnumber MD-001
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,19

    EAN code 4011558256906
    Productnumber H 1038 x
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,72

    EAN code 4011558256807
    Productnumber H 1038
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 12,44

    EAN code 5903766363233
    Productnumber 26-2010
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 2,42

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 1164484
    FIAT 1168444
    FIAT 1836105
    FIAT 715F6731BA1A
    VOLVO 6637488
    VOLVO 66374885
    FORD 1154948
    FORD 1502484
    FORD 1538884
    FORD 1540787
    FORD 1568409
    FORD 177007
    FORD 1771008
    FORD 2703E6731
    FORD 2703E6731A
    FORD 2703E731A
    FORD 2715E6731A
    FORD 2715G6731A
    FORD 27703E631A
    FORD 4411064
    FORD 5000838
    FORD 5003138
    FORD 5011438
    FORD 715F6731BA1A
    FORD 715F6731BAIA
    FORD 753F6731BA1A
    FORD 753F6731BAIA
    FORD 9576P550185
    FORD A700X6744DA
    FORD A730X6744BA
    FORD A760X6744AA
    FORD B7TZ6731B
    FORD C7TZ6731B
    MAZDA 072723802A
    MAZDA 072723821A
    MAZDA 62623821
    MAZDA 63623802
    MAZDA 63623820A
    MAZDA 63623821
    MAZDA 72723802A
    MAZDA 72723820
    MAZDA 72723820A
    MAZDA 72723821A
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3072700198
    BMW 11420251964
    BMW 11421251964
    BMW 11421256402
    BMW 11421265945
    TOYOTA 0415221010
    ASTON MARTIN 8001200
    ASTON MARTIN 8001700
    ASTON MARTIN 8101700
    BEDFORD 1531637
    BEDFORD 1531639
    BEDFORD 7149839
    BEDFORD 7961447
    BEDFORD 7961477
    BEDFORD 7984288
    CHRYSLER 2236054
    CHRYSLER 2236323
    CHRYSLER 32599
    CHRYSLER 5031031
    DODGE 5031031
    IVECO 1168444
    MAN 81055040016
    MAN 81055040023
    MAN 81083040016
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0003082658
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0024152006
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0024687468
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0024867468
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0854152006
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0941700033
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0943700133
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0947700033
    RENAULT TRUCKS 24152006
    RENAULT TRUCKS 24687468
    RENAULT TRUCKS 24867468
    RENAULT TRUCKS 3082658
    RENAULT TRUCKS 3142456
    RENAULT TRUCKS 3563602
    RENAULT TRUCKS 4083040016
    RENAULT TRUCKS 48100161
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000157104
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000275939
    RENAULT TRUCKS 500275939
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019793
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019810
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701015133
    RENAULT TRUCKS 7701016133
    RENAULT TRUCKS 8003563602
    RENAULT TRUCKS 854152006
    RENAULT TRUCKS 8548386
    RENAULT TRUCKS 941700033
    RENAULT TRUCKS 943700133
    RENAULT TRUCKS 9447000033
    RENAULT TRUCKS 947700033
    ROVER 17H2453
    ROVER 37H4694
    ROVER 37J4694
    ROVER 541403
    ROVER RTC3184
    TALBOT 5031031
    VAUXHALL 7149838
    LINDE 8104048
    LINDE E026050001
    DEUTZ 1168444
    CLAAS 146790
    CLAAS 1467900
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1531639
    MASSEY FERGUSON 18252331M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 185233
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1852331
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1852331M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1852331M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1852331ML
    MASSEY FERGUSON 185233M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1883288
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1883288M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1883288M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 1883288M92
    MASSEY FERGUSON 2236054
    MASSEY FERGUSON 2650423
    MASSEY FERGUSON 26540110
    MASSEY FERGUSON 26540111
    MASSEY FERGUSON 26540153
    MASSEY FERGUSON 26540253
    MASSEY FERGUSON 2654111
    MASSEY FERGUSON 32511
    MASSEY FERGUSON 32599
    MASSEY FERGUSON 35265
    MASSEY FERGUSON 631226
    MASSEY FERGUSON 7961050
    MASSEY FERGUSON 836908M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 836980
    MASSEY FERGUSON 836980M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 866165
    MASSEY FERGUSON 867014
    MASSEY FERGUSON 892107
    MASSEY FERGUSON 892107M91
    MASSEY FERGUSON 892489M91
    POCLAIN M0950557
    POCLAIN P0950557
    PERKINS 1531639
    PERKINS 2236054
    PERKINS 26450153
    PERKINS 26540095
    PERKINS 26540110
    PERKINS 26540111
    PERKINS 26540153
    PERKINS 26540253
    PERKINS 2654111
    PERKINS 2654153
    PERKINS 2654193
    PERKINS 26550153
    PERKINS 30267
    PERKINS 32511
    PERKINS 32599
    PERKINS 35211
    PERKINS 35265
    PERKINS 7961050
    PERKINS 866165
    CLARK 3214313
    CLARK 3551347
    FODEN TRUCKS Y03721312
    JCB 021000283
    JCB 21000283
    JCB 56540153
    ALLIS-CHALMERS 26540110
    ATLAS COPCO 9709002300
    CATERPILLAR 0676228
    CATERPILLAR 3I1615
    CATERPILLAR 676228
    DRESSER 1852331R91
    HENLEY E2605001
    HYSTER 26450153
    HYSTER 26540153
    HYSTER 985651
    HYSTER 98565106
    KOMATSU 262146R94
    LANCER BOSS 250779
    LANCER BOSS 250979
    LANCER BOSS 8587271
    LANCER BOSS 9250979
    RICHIER 556019328
    VALMET 800004857P
    WHITE 120011
    WHITE 866155
    WHITE MAO1065
    WHITE MPO799
    WHITE MPO981
    BRAUD 26540153
    MANITOU 105616
    MANITOU 1568409
    MANITOU 554474
    NEW HOLLAND 321090
    NEW HOLLAND 321091
    NEW HOLLAND 715F6731BA1A
    NEW HOLLAND EFL123
    UD TRUCKS 0636J2320A
    UD TRUCKS 26540253
    UD TRUCKS 32511
    UD TRUCKS 32599
    UD TRUCKS 63623820A
    UD TRUCKS 993038
    UD TRUCKS AC1346
    TEREX 103834
    MCCORMICK E066016
    INTERNATIONAL 1852331
    INTERNATIONAL 1852331R91
    INTERNATIONAL 185233R91
    INTERNATIONAL 795837R92
    INTERNATIONAL 795840
    INTERNATIONAL 795840R91
    INTERNATIONAL 79840R91
    INTERNATIONAL 895414R91
    FURUKAWA 1852331R91
    LEYLAND DAF 17H2453
    LEYLAND DAF 32599
    LEYLAND DAF 37H4694
    LEYLAND DAF 37J4694
    LEYLAND DAF 541403
    LEYLAND DAF 7961447
    LEYLAND DAF ABU8547
    LEYLAND DAF ABU8911
    LEYLAND DAF GFF30
    LEYLAND DAF RTC3184
    VME 6637488
    VME 66374885
    YALE 32599
    HYDROVANE 3460094
    VERSATILE 99000061
    SCHOPF 26540153
    romania man LU5
    benati 3618686
    long 17H2453
    apollo P72
    Usage numbers
    P550185
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4030776063684
    Productnumber H17W01
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.66

    EAN code 4054224762264
    Productnumber 176226
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.13

    In stock

    EAN code 5904608004284
    Productnumber AM 428
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $33.05

    EAN code 4030776065312
    Productnumber H448W
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $8.32

    EAN code 5908229962985
    Productnumber 01142880
    Brand TEDGUM
    Price incl. vat.
    $12.10

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P550185) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1