High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    2C602
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: P502067
    ART: P502067 / EAN: 0742330026014

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,06
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 3165143571675
    Productnumber 0 451 104 025
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,99

    EAN code 3165143170564
    Productnumber 0 451 103 316
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,95

    EAN code 4047024128255
    Productnumber F 026 407 001
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,05

    EAN code 4011558738006
    Productnumber W 67/1
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,23

    EAN code 4047025945523
    Productnumber F 026 407 210
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,61

    EAN code 4009026015667
    Productnumber OC 195
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,55

    EAN code 5904608036421
    Productnumber OP 642/2
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,38

    EAN code 5904608005953
    Productnumber OP 595
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,94

    EAN code 4054224938720
    Productnumber 193872
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,65

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI 30A4000200
    MITSUBISHI 30A4000201
    MITSUBISHI 30A4000202
    MITSUBISHI MD134593
    MITSUBISHI MD134953
    VOLVO VOE11713228
    FORD E9GZ6731A
    SAAB 32005769
    MAZDA ADM52106E
    MAZDA B63014302
    MAZDA B63114302
    MAZDA B65114302
    MAZDA B6Y114302
    MAZDA B6Y114302A
    MAZDA B6Y123302
    MAZDA B6Y214302
    MAZDA B6YL14302
    MAZDA F2Y014302
    HYUNDAI 263002Y500
    KIA 2630002500
    KIA 263002Y500
    KIA B63114302
    KIA FE3R14302
    KIA OFE3R14302
    SUBARU 15208AA024
    SUBARU 15208AA080
    SUBARU 15208AA09A
    SUBARU 15208AA100
    SUBARU 15208KA000
    SUBARU 15208KA010
    NISSAN 152081HC0A
    NISSAN 1520865F0A
    NISSAN 152089F60A
    NISSAN 15208ED50A
    HONDA 15400PFB004
    HONDA 15400PFB014
    HONDA 15400PH3004
    HONDA 15400PJ7005
    HONDA 15400PJ7015
    HONDA 15410MCJ000
    HONDA 15410MCJ003
    HONDA 15410MM9013
    HONDA 15410MM9405
    ISUZU 5864006320
    KAWASAKI 160971063
    KAWASAKI 160971072
    YAMAHA 3FV1344000
    YAMAHA 5GH1344000
    YAMAHA 5GH134405000
    HITACHI 4661289
    HINO 156072110
    HINO S156072111
    HINO S3291EV020
    JOHN DEERE M806418
    KUBOTA 1585332430
    KUBOTA 1585332437
    KUBOTA 1585399170
    KUBOTA 1585399179
    KUBOTA HH15032430
    KUBOTA HH1J032430
    KUBOTA W21ES01500
    KUBOTA W21ESO1500
    YANMAR 11930535150
    YANMAR 11930535151
    YANMAR 11930535160
    YANMAR 11930535170
    BOBCAT 6671057
    BOMAG 05740004
    BOMAG 5740096
    PERKINS 102619
    ATLAS COPCO 2913318000
    CATERPILLAR 3769707
    HYSTER 1369907
    KOMATSU 11930535150
    KOMATSU 1930535151
    KOMATSU YM11930535150
    KOMATSU YM11930535151
    NEW HOLLAND 48010995
    NEW HOLLAND VV11930535151
    UD TRUCKS 1520865F00
    UD TRUCKS 1520865F01
    UD TRUCKS 15208HC010
    UD TRUCKS 15208KA000
    UD TRUCKS 15208KA010
    ONAN 01857444
    TEREX 5474010026
    MERLO Q0332
    DITCH WITCH 194691
    DITCH WITCH 452410
    YALE 901281813
    KOBELCO 11930535150
    KOBELCO 72276227
    SANY 60027935
    SANY 60273111
    SANY O0101040
    POLARIS 2520799
    POLARIS 3070131
    POLARIS 3084963
    escorts D10671130
    long A0653039
    farmtrac D10671130
    Usage numbers
    P502067
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5904608006189
    Productnumber OP 618
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.33

    In stock

    EAN code 5904608006585
    Productnumber OP 658
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.17

    EAN code 5012759462560
    Productnumber FE0446-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $26.62

    EAN code 0742330183588
    Productnumber P550562
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    $19.42

    EAN code 4009026084625
    Productnumber OC 272
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.17

    EAN code 4082300190342
    Productnumber 6FH 007 832-151
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    $20.48

    EAN code 5904608018397
    Productnumber PP 839/1
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.40

    In stock

    EAN code 5012759967690
    Productnumber SS11145
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    $29.93

    EAN code 4009026503829
    Productnumber OC 495
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.20

    EAN code 5902301010069
    Productnumber 10-1006
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    $289.24

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (P502067) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1