High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    8F6D3
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: LF655
    ART: LF655 / EAN:

    FLEETGUARD
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 16,47
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4009026026960
    Productnumber OC 47 OF
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,22

    EAN code 4009026026953
    Productnumber OC 47
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,50

    EAN code 4009026106983
    Productnumber OC 109/1
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,48

    EAN code 5294512101262
    Productnumber SP-933
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,52

    EAN code 3165141015959
    Productnumber 0 451 103 033
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,23

    EAN code 5050063321029
    Productnumber ADT32102
    Brand BLUE PRINT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,20

    EAN code 5050063121032
    Productnumber ADN12103
    Brand BLUE PRINT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,93

    EAN code
    Productnumber P550400
    Brand DONALDSON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 14,00

    EAN code 4009026008188
    Productnumber OC 120
    Brand KNECHT
    Price incl. vat.
    € 9,01

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    CITROËN MLS000451A
    FORD 5016961
    FORD 5022796
    FORD D0RY6731A
    FORD E1NN6714BA
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840101
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840201
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1021840301
    MERCEDES-BENZ A1021840101
    MERCEDES-BENZ A1021840201
    MERCEDES-BENZ A1021840301
    OPEL 650353
    OPEL 6696257
    BMW 11421266773
    VW J1560133021
    TOYOTA 1560033010
    TOYOTA 1560133020
    TOYOTA 1560133021
    TOYOTA 156017600171
    TOYOTA 2330044060
    SUBARU 88074100
    SUBARU 88074110
    SUBARU 880874110
    SUBARU SOA250000
    SUBARU SOA250010
    RENAULT 6005019752
    NISSAN 15208H1010
    NISSAN 15208H1011
    NISSAN 15208H8917
    NISSAN 1520910H00
    NISSAN 1520910H00B
    AC SEF
    DAIHATSU 1560000000000
    DAIHATSU 1560133020000
    DAIHATSU 1560187105
    DAIHATSU 1560187105000
    ISUZU 913240804O
    MICRO T1624
    MICRO T3140
    GENERAL MOTORS 93156663
    LINDE 63201000
    JOHN DEERE PMLF3335
    JOHN DEERE TY15592
    KUBOTA 6620136161
    KUBOTA 7000014673
    KUBOTA 7000032431
    BOBCAT 2722215
    CASE IH 1015367
    CASE IH V36774
    MASSEY FERGUSON 371E370M1
    O&K 1450105
    ATLAS COPCO F15
    ATLAS COPCO M47
    ATLAS COPCO M58
    ATLAS COPCO M65
    LOMBARDINI 2175036
    GEHL 600287
    FIATALLIS 72116008
    AGCO 1068702M91
    AGCO 2213533
    AGCO 72257947
    kohler (rehlko) 277233
    Usage numbers
    LF655
    LF0065500

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 8033419510053
    Productnumber 76833E
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    $112.82

    EAN code 8033419317263
    Productnumber 77396
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    $193.41

    EAN code 8033419311612
    Productnumber 76872E
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    $80.39

    EAN code 3661024036559
    Productnumber EL752
    Brand EXIDE
    Price incl. vat.
    $135.81

    In stock

    EAN code 4027816365808
    Productnumber 36580
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $6.12

    In stock

    EAN code 8718042016836
    Productnumber 32239
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    $301.52

    EAN code 8021787064636
    Productnumber PVE003
    Brand DAYCO
    Price incl. vat.
    $24.43

    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (LF655) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1