High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    F3B81
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Fuel Supply Module

    Product number: 313011313204
    ART: 313011313204 / EAN: 8050947083873

    MAGNETI MARELLI
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 110,92
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 5012759474044
    Productnumber FG0901-12B1
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    € 149,80

    EAN code 8033419308841
    Productnumber 76385
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 21,19

    EAN code 4047025507516
    Productnumber 0 986 580 965
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 158,53

    EAN code 8033419310479
    Productnumber 76574
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 89,13

    EAN code 4082300807691
    Productnumber 8TF 358 303-221
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 149,69

    EAN code 4082300976816
    Productnumber 8TF 358 316-361
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 76,47

    EAN code 8001063307961
    Productnumber 519770209901
    Brand MAGNETI MARELLI
    Price incl. vat.
    € 125,24

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FORD FORD
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FORD 1009230
    FORD 1009231
    FORD 1017455
    FORD 1025247
    FORD 1027981
    FORD 1047279
    FORD 1047455
    FORD 1053379
    FORD 1054409
    FORD 1067973
    FORD 1073602
    FORD 1542745
    FORD 1812552
    FORD 96FP9H307AA
    FORD 96FP9H307AB
    FORD 96FP9H307AC
    FORD 96FP9H307AD
    FORD 96FP9H307CA
    FORD 96FP9H307CB
    FORD 96FP9H307CC
    FORD 96FP9H307CD
    FORD 98FP9H307AA
    FORD 98FP9H307CA
    FORD 98FP9H307EE
    FORD 98FP9H307EF
    FORD CC119H307AD
    Usage numbers
    MAM00204M
    519770209901
    620500010261
    ILCP1026
    SUA487
    417
    417 - BENZINESYSTEEM TOP
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4016987167328
    Productnumber 570500076K262
    Brand VARTA
    Price incl. vat.
    $96.66

    In stock

    EAN code 4016987167366
    Productnumber 575500073K262
    Brand VARTA
    Price incl. vat.
    $203.31

    EAN code 8001063850290
    Productnumber 313011300059
    Brand MAGNETI MARELLI
    Price incl. vat.
    $41.78

    EAN code 3322937753949
    Productnumber JTE1114
    Brand TRW
    Price incl. vat.
    $17.06

    EAN code 5902659735034
    Productnumber 85-0008
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $182.50

    EAN code 4027816249092
    Productnumber 24909
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.45

    In stock

    EAN code 4056111045146
    Productnumber HYAB-ENR2
    Brand FEBEST
    Price incl. vat.
    $3.26

    EAN code 5050694037016
    Productnumber YBX5068
    Brand YUASA
    Price incl. vat.
    $117.74

    EAN code 5902659735003
    Productnumber 85-0005
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $172.31

    EAN code 5050694029516
    Productnumber YBX3017
    Brand YUASA
    Price incl. vat.
    $125.17

    Fuel Supply Module

    The Fuel Supply Module (313011313204) stabilizes fuel pressure for smooth and consistent engine performance. Replacing a worn tank with Porza quality restores reliable fuel delivery.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1