High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    8A865
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Compressor, air conditioning

    Product number: DCP17015
    ART: DCP17015 / EAN: 8717613458655

    DENSO
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 571,53
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4009026971352
    Productnumber ACP 42 001S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 339,53

    EAN code 5903364315450
    Productnumber AC320173
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 264,02

    EAN code 5903766318578
    Productnumber AC130012
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 55,89

    EAN code 8720264998630
    Productnumber 090.555.002.050
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 430,09

    EAN code 3276426992985
    Productnumber 699298
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 338,63

    EAN code 8717613458617
    Productnumber DCP17011
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 654,88

    EAN code 8717613458723
    Productnumber DCP17023
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 443,14

    EAN code 8718042015211
    Productnumber 32053
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 277,09

    EAN code 3276428134208
    Productnumber 813420
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 371,59

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002301611
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002302011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002303911
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002306811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002307011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002308011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002342411
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0002343111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 1192300011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2301611
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002301611
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002340028
    Usage numbers
    DCP17015
    8
    71761E+12

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 5904608002365
    Productnumber AR 236
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.08

    EAN code 4030776065046
    Productnumber H644WK
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    $21.82

    EAN code 8033419312589
    Productnumber 76975
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    $104.29

    EAN code 8717613402443
    Productnumber DCP32080
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $343.33

    EAN code 4027816451631
    Productnumber 45163
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $273.94

    EAN code 5907558548174
    Productnumber 21-0132
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $3.53

    EAN code 5700750084255
    Productnumber 2139160
    Brand NK
    Price incl. vat.
    $76.48

    EAN code 5907558527124
    Productnumber 59-0009
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $30.20

    EAN code 5907558548181
    Productnumber 21-0133
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $4.01

    EAN code 4027816338192
    Productnumber 33819
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $8.75

    In stock

    Compressor, air conditioning

    The Compressor, air conditioning (DCP17015) circulates refrigerant and delivers strong, reliable cooling performance. Replacing a worn compressor restores cabin comfort and ensures efficient AC operation. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct unit.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1