High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    614FF
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Air Filter

    Product number: P771561
    ART: P771561 / EAN: 0742330041819

    DONALDSON
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 49,85
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4011558129606
    Productnumber C 20 325/2
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 52,19

    EAN code 5294511206203
    Productnumber MD-7096
    Brand ALCO FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 22,74

    EAN code 4030776027914
    Productnumber E115L
    Brand HENGST FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 56,57

    EAN code
    Productnumber AF1840
    Brand FLEETGUARD
    Price incl. vat.
    € 56,13

    EAN code 4027816067726
    Productnumber 06772
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 26,90

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    IVECO IVECO
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
     SETRA
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 01186046
    FIAT 02165049
    FIAT 1186046
    FIAT 1902077
    FIAT 2165049
    FIAT 2165049EZ019922
    FIAT 2165049EZ19922
    FIAT 40278720
    FIAT 42078290
    FIAT 4776902
    FIAT 75247062
    FIAT 9987150
    FIAT A830X9601AEA
    FIAT A830X9601CCA
    FIAT M02165049
    VOLVO 2165049
    VOLVO 217362224
    VOLVO 362224
    VOLVO 3622243
    VOLVO 3622248
    VOLVO 3950728
    VOLVO 4780961
    VOLVO 4782961
    VOLVO 7362224
    VOLVO 73622243
    VOLVO 7362244
    VOLVO 900691
    VOLVO VOE362224
    FORD 5011321
    FORD 5011552
    FORD A830X9601AEA
    FORD A830X9601CCA
    SAAB 211989
    SAAB 218989
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0010944204
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0010945204
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0010945304
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0020940004
    MERCEDES-BENZ 0130941802
    MERCEDES-BENZ 10945204
    MERCEDES-BENZ 10945304
    MERCEDES-BENZ 130941802
    MERCEDES-BENZ 3440947104
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0010944204
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0010945204
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0020940004
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0130941802
    LAND ROVER 36014040
    NISSAN 0351920
    CHRYSLER 10944204
    CHRYSLER 10945204
    CHRYSLER 130941802
    CHRYSLER 20940004
    DAF 0265045
    DAF 265045
    DAF 288756
    DAF 289829
    DAF 396075
    ISUZU 13002B1810
    IVECO 01186046
    IVECO 02165049
    IVECO 1186046
    IVECO 1902077
    IVECO 190537
    IVECO 2165049
    IVECO 2165049EZ19922
    IVECO 42078290
    IVECO 4776902
    IVECO 645372
    IVECO 691351
    IVECO 9987150
    MAN 4532555104
    MAN 4532555105
    MAN 4532592304
    MAN 62000190701
    MAN 81083040049
    MAN 81083040055
    MAN 81083040056
    MAN 8183040055
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0003563512
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0003564512
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0004212747
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0004214313
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0024551184
    RENAULT TRUCKS 0060377200
    RENAULT TRUCKS 24551184
    RENAULT TRUCKS 3563512
    RENAULT TRUCKS 3564512
    RENAULT TRUCKS 4212747
    RENAULT TRUCKS 4214313
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000241756
    RENAULT TRUCKS 5000241796
    RENAULT TRUCKS 500241796
    RENAULT TRUCKS 6005019667
    RENAULT TRUCKS 60377200
    ROVER ABU8525
    HITACHI FTP140123
    LINDE 0009831604
    LINDE 9831604
    SCANIA 218989
    JOHN DEERE 41AJ58184
    JOHN DEERE AZ30575
    JOHN DEERE AZ30757
    JOHN DEERE F013185
    JOHN DEERE F013185J
    JOHN DEERE PE10011906
    JOHN DEERE PE10011908
    DEUTZ 1186046
    DEUTZ 1210702019500
    DEUTZ 1902077
    DEUTZ 2165049
    DEUTZ 2165049EZ01992
    DEUTZ 2165049EZ019922
    DEUTZ 2165D49
    DEUTZ 422165049
    DEUTZ 605412970010
    DEUTZ 605412970034
    DEUTZ 606901670116
    BOMAG 05821012
    BOMAG 5821012
    LIEBHERR 5106189
    LIEBHERR 510618908
    LIEBHERR 7360753
    LIEBHERR 736075380
    CLAAS 677434
    CLAAS 6774340
    CLAAS 6774341
    DEMAG 00405174
    DEMAG 29504376
    DEMAG 405174
    DEMAG 43262500
    DEMAG 43264500
    DEMAG 988585
    ZETOR 10011906
    ZETOR 931353
    FENDT F184200090050
    FENDT F184230090050
    FENDT F184230090060
    SAURER 4631072
    MASSEY FERGUSON 3256139M1
    MASSEY FERGUSON 60467743401
    MASSEY FERGUSON 677434C0
    MASSEY FERGUSON 677434CO
    MASSEY FERGUSON CL671434CO
    MASSEY FERGUSON CL677434C0
    MWM 605412970010
    MWM 605412970034
    MWM 606901670116
    POCLAIN 150591
    POCLAIN 150599
    POCLAIN 250591
    POCLAIN G0250591
    POCLAIN L0350530
    POCLAIN W0350586
    CLARK 3338477
    FODEN TRUCKS Y03720711
    FODEN TRUCKS Y05776111
    ATLAS COPCO 16192487
    ATLAS COPCO 16192702
    ATLAS COPCO 16192847
    ATLAS COPCO 1619284700
    ATLAS COPCO 161929
    ATLAS COPCO 16195328
    ATLAS COPCO 1619532800
    ATLAS COPCO 51123032
    ATLAS COPCO 5112303209
    CATERPILLAR 3I0337
    CATERPILLAR 3I2042
    DRESSER 3219420R1
    DRESSER 3219420R91
    DRESSER 3226416R1
    KOMATSU 00405174
    KOMATSU 13002B1810
    KOMATSU 29504376
    KOMATSU 405174
    KOMATSU 43262500
    KOMATSU 43264500
    KOMATSU 988585
    SCHAEFF 5501656762
    SULLAIR 01144
    SULLAIR 1144
    SULLAIR 68527232
    SULLAIR 88290005590
    TIMBERJACK F013185
    VALMET 20216408
    VALMET 5025799
    VALMET 80270500
    VALMET 836316408
    VALMET 836318608
    PEGASO 190537
    PEGASO 645372
    PEGASO 691351
    MANITOU 661554
    NEW HOLLAND 026SMP771561
    NEW HOLLAND 87704243
    NEW HOLLAND A830X9601AEA
    NEW HOLLAND A830X9601CCA
    CUMMINS 3353440
    FAUN 0746369
    FAUN 1470629
    FAUN 4134366
    FAUN 746369
    ABG 3338477
    FREIGHTLINER DNP771561
    UD TRUCKS 195946216
    UD TRUCKS 351920
    DYNAPAC 4700950114
    DYNAPAC 950114
    DYNAPAC C203252
    GINAF 265045
    TEREX 00073052
    TEREX 0250591
    TEREX 101125
    TEREX 73052
    TEREX 8006605
    TEREX L0350530
    KAELBLE 34000489
    MCCORMICK E155526
    MTU 8690940430
    SANDVIK 85168759
    SANDVIK SC85168759
    INTERNATIONAL 3219420R1
    INTERNATIONAL 3219420R91
    INTERNATIONAL 3226416R1
    INTERNATIONAL MHC203252
    EVOBUS 8319069084
    FURUKAWA 3219420R1
    FURUKAWA 3219420R91
    GROVE 1064085
    ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 3679765
    LOSENHAUSEN 0402219502
    LOSENHAUSEN 402219502
    HAMM 385875
    HAMM 385913
    LEYLAND DAF ABU8525
    VME 073622243
    VME 362224
    VME 3622243
    VME 73622243
    HYDROVANE 70299
    TERBERG-BENSCHOP 28040299
    EUCLID 362224
    EUCLID 3622243
    EUCLID 73622243
    romania man R940
    Usage numbers
    P771561
    368
    368 - DONALDSON OFF ROAD
    00

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4054224977354
    Productnumber 197735
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $220.73

    In stock

    EAN code 042511040458
    Productnumber W27ESR-U
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $5.74

    EAN code 3276428137001
    Productnumber 813700
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    $206.98

    EAN code 042511060111
    Productnumber W14EPR-U
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $2.32

    EAN code 4054224973516
    Productnumber 197351
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    $10.96

    In stock

    EAN code 042511030572
    Productnumber W20ESR-U
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    $2.36

    Air Filter

    The Air Filter (P771561) protects the engine by delivering clean, unrestricted airflow for optimal performance. Replacing a dirty filter improves fuel efficiency and ensures long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.



    FAQ

    An air filter is a component in the engine intake system that removes dust, dirt, and other contaminants from incoming air before it enters the engine. Its function is to ensure clean airflow, which is essential for efficient combustion, engine performance, and protection of internal components from wear and damage.

    Key specifications include filtration efficiency, airflow capacity, filter dimensions, and material type (paper, foam, or synthetic). The filter must balance effective particle removal with sufficient airflow. It should also withstand engine bay temperatures typically ranging from 80–120°C and maintain structural integrity under varying airflow conditions.

    Replacement is necessary when the filter becomes clogged, dirty, or reaches its recommended service interval. A restricted air filter can reduce engine performance, increase fuel consumption, and lead to higher emissions. Replacement frequency depends on driving conditions, with more frequent changes required in dusty environments.

    Porza offers a fit guarantee option where your vehicle details, such as license plate or VIN, are checked against product specifications. This ensures the air filter matches the correct size, shape, and performance requirements for your engine, reducing the risk of incorrect fitment.

    Porza supplies high-quality filtration components with fast delivery across Europe. Customers can order online or choose in-store pickup in the Netherlands, Germany, or Belgium. This allows quick and flexible access to essential maintenance parts for both professional workshops and individual users, with reliable European-wide shipping.

    If you select the fit guarantee, Porza verifies compatibility before shipment. If the product does not fit or meet expectations, it can be returned according to the return policy. This ensures a secure and risk-free purchasing experience.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1