High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    3D41F
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Oil Filter

    Product number: 614 322 0000
    ART: 614 322 0000 / EAN: 4040074436257

    MEYLE
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 5,49
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4011558738402
    Productnumber W 610/3
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,95

    EAN code 3165143170564
    Productnumber 0 451 103 316
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 4,95

    EAN code 3165141830484
    Productnumber 0 986 452 041
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,66

    EAN code 4011558738006
    Productnumber W 67/1
    Brand MANN-FILTER
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,23

    EAN code 4047025945523
    Productnumber F 026 407 210
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 6,61

    EAN code 5904608005953
    Productnumber OP 595
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,94

    EAN code 4027816321002
    Productnumber 32100
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 8,41

    EAN code 5904608005755
    Productnumber OP 575
    Brand FILTRON
    Price incl. vat.
    € 7,02

    EAN code 4027816320999
    Productnumber 32099
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 3,90

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    CITROËN CITROËN
    FIAT FIAT
    INFINITI INFINITI
    ISUZU ISUZU
    MAZDA MAZDA
    MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI
    NISSAN NISSAN
    OPEL OPEL
    PEUGEOT PEUGEOT
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MITSUBISHI MD05281090
    MITSUBISHI MD320276
    MITSUBISHI MD352627
    MITSUBISHI MZ690072
    CITROËN 1109.AE , 1109AE
    CITROËN 1109.CG , 1109CG
    PEUGEOT 1109.AC , 1109AC
    PEUGEOT 1109.CG , 1109CG
    LANCIA 46751179
    VOLVO 11715849
    VOLVO 30866266
    FORD 3 803 268 , 3803268
    FORD KL07-14-302B , KL0714302B
    MAZDA G6Y0-14-302A , G6Y014302A
    OPEL 06 49 007 , 0649007
    OPEL 06 49 010 , 0649010
    OPEL 06 49 012 , 0649012
    OPEL 06 49 013 , 0649013
    OPEL 06 49 014 , 0649014
    OPEL 56 50 301 , 5650301
    OPEL 6 49 007 , 649007
    OPEL 6 49 010 , 649010
    OPEL 6 49 012 , 649012
    OPEL 6 49 013 , 649013
    OPEL 6 49 014 , 649014
    KIA 0JE15 14302 , 0JE1514302
    NISSAN 15208-31000 , 1520831000
    NISSAN 15208-31U00 , 1520831U00
    NISSAN 15208-31U01 , 1520831U01
    NISSAN 15208-7B000 , 152087B000
    NISSAN 15208-9E000 , 152089E000
    NISSAN AY100-NS006 , AY100NS006
    INFINITI 15208-9E000 , 152089E000
    ISUZU 8943687270
    ISUZU 8944128150
    VAUXHALL 06 49 014 , 0649014
    VAUXHALL 6 49 014 , 649014
    GENERAL MOTORS 12582255
    GENERAL MOTORS 90485456
    GENERAL MOTORS 90511146
    GENERAL MOTORS 90541162
    GENERAL MOTORS 90541163
    GENERAL MOTORS 91151707
    GENERAL MOTORS 91151708
    GENERAL MOTORS 93156769
    GENERAL MOTORS 93156956
    GENERAL MOTORS 93182630
    GENERAL MOTORS 94314263
    GENERAL MOTORS 94316263
    Usage numbers
    MOF0178
    Oil Filter

    The Oil Filter (614 322 0000) keeps engine oil clean and protects internal components from wear. Replacing the filter regularly ensures reliable lubrication and long engine life. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct filter.

    Meyle is a trusted German brand known for high-quality aftermarket automotive parts, offering durable and precision-engineered components for a wide range of vehicles. With a strong focus on reliability and innovation, Meyle parts are designed to meet or exceed OEM standards. Whether for suspension, braking, or engine components, Meyle ensures long-lasting performance and a perfect fit for your vehicle.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1