High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    E04ED
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Compressor, air conditioning

    Product number: AC330076
    ART: AC330076 / EAN: 5907057331055

    MAXGEAR
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 268,03
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4057635039093
    Productnumber ACP 1351 000P
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 594,42

    EAN code 4009026971215
    Productnumber ACP 56 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 485,21

    EAN code 5905141958225
    Productnumber AC130155
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 44,84

    EAN code 3276428131047
    Productnumber 813104
    Brand VALEO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 357,65

    EAN code 8718042091512
    Productnumber 32589
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 351,09

    EAN code 8718042320841
    Productnumber 38428
    Brand NRF
    Price incl. vat.
    € 76,86

    EAN code 5707286353671
    Productnumber 89126
    Brand NISSENS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 378,34

    EAN code 8717613040331
    Productnumber DCP20022
    Brand DENSO
    Price incl. vat.
    € 495,99

    EAN code 8720264999880
    Productnumber 090.505.026.050
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 491,20

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    ALFA ROMEO ALFA ROMEO
    FIAT FIAT
    OPEL OPEL
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    FIAT 55702161
    FIAT 55703917
    OPEL 55703721
    OPEL 6854093
    OPEL 6854104
    OPEL 93190815
    OPEL 95523889
    OPEL 95526765
    VAUXHALL 55703721
    VAUXHALL 6854093
    VAUXHALL 6854104
    VAUXHALL 93190815
    VAUXHALL 95516233
    VAUXHALL 95523889
    Usage numbers

    Your last viewed products

    EAN code 4082300897739
    Productnumber 6PA 358 221-341
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    $35.48

    EAN code 4047026838145
    Productnumber F 026 402 364
    Brand BOSCH
    Price incl. vat.
    $14.45

    EAN code 8001063739571
    Productnumber 466016355156
    Brand MAGNETI MARELLI
    Price incl. vat.
    $36.85

    EAN code 4040074247976
    Productnumber 714 801 0001
    Brand MEYLE
    Price incl. vat.
    $35.53

    EAN code 5704651055154
    Productnumber 51-0040
    Brand ELSTOCK
    Price incl. vat.
    $176.71

    EAN code 5907057328345
    Productnumber AC130299
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $49.00

    EAN code 8720653637652
    Productnumber 090.225.043.200
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    $440.17

    EAN code 5907057328376
    Productnumber AC130302
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $41.99

    EAN code 5901259468823
    Productnumber S3087
    Brand AS-PL
    Price incl. vat.
    $59.17

    EAN code 5901619506660
    Productnumber 26-0700
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    $7.61

    Compressor, air conditioning

    The Compressor, air conditioning (AC330076) circulates refrigerant and delivers strong, reliable cooling performance. Replacing a worn compressor restores cabin comfort and ensures efficient AC operation. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct unit.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1