High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Compressor, air conditioning

    Product number: AC330074
    ART: AC330074 / EAN: 5907057331031

    MAXGEAR
    Advised products
    Price incl. vat.
    € 281,45
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4057635038645
    Productnumber ACP 23 000P
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 548,34

    EAN code 4009026971529
    Productnumber ACP 23 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 391,47

    EAN code 4009026971208
    Productnumber ACP 57 000S
    Brand MAHLE
    Price incl. vat.
    € 371,41

    EAN code 5905141967470
    Productnumber AC330018
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 287,96

    EAN code 5905141958782
    Productnumber AC130198
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 52,51

    EAN code 8720264999385
    Productnumber 090.555.003.050
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 628,85

    EAN code 8720653425242
    Productnumber 090.555.011.000
    Brand BV PSH
    Price incl. vat.
    € 514,88

    EAN code 5902301001869
    Productnumber 10-0186
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    € 256,65

    EAN code 5902301005911
    Productnumber 10-0591
    Brand Airstal
    Price incl. vat.
    € 277,31

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    MERCEDES-BENZ MERCEDES-BENZ
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12300011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12300211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12300811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12301011
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12301111
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12301211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12301811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12302911
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12305811
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12306211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12307311
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12308211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 12308711
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22305211
    MERCEDES-BENZ 22305511
    MERCEDES-BENZ 2309111
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0002309111
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012300011
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012300211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012300811
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012301011
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012301111
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012301211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012301811
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012302911
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012305811
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012306211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012307311
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012308211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0012308711
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022305211
    MERCEDES-BENZ A0022305511
    Usage numbers
    Compressor, air conditioning

    The Compressor, air conditioning (AC330074) circulates refrigerant and delivers strong, reliable cooling performance. Replacing a worn compressor restores cabin comfort and ensures efficient AC operation. Use Porza’s smart search to find the correct unit.



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1