High Customer rating
Fast delivery
OE & Aftermarket
Best Quality
B2B prices available
  •  
  • Favorites
    Login
  •  
    0
  •  
    0
  • Helpdesk code:
    3B6B3
    € 0
    GB
    VIN
    1
    2
    3


    Sensor, exhaust pressure

    Product number: 215910000600
    ART: 215910000600 / EAN: 8001063998626

    Price incl. vat.
    € 78,03
    Leverdatum: 01-01-1970

    payment icons payment icons payment icons payment icons

    delivery_icon

    DHL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    UPS

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    PostNL

    Expresslevering
    delivery_icon

    DPD Nederland

    Expresslevering

    Alternative products

    EAN code 4054224810026
    Productnumber 181002
    Brand FEBI BILSTEIN
    Price incl. vat.
    € 39,77

    EAN code 8012510242827
    Productnumber 1.993.268
    Brand EPS
    Price incl. vat.
    € 52,68

    EAN code 5902659752727
    Productnumber 21-0374
    Brand MAXGEAR
    Price incl. vat.
    € 30,44

    EAN code 4082300688726
    Productnumber 6PP 009 409-271
    Brand HELLA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 83,70

    EAN code 4028977941030
    Productnumber 7.11190.10.0
    Brand PIERBURG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 71,68

    EAN code 4048488049568
    Productnumber AS4881
    Brand AUTLOG
    Price incl. vat.
    € 22,78

    EAN code 8033419369125
    Productnumber 82358
    Brand MEAT & DORIA
    Price incl. vat.
    € 48,35

    EAN code 5012759976173
    Productnumber DPS00010
    Brand DELPHI
    Price incl. vat.
    € 46,17

    EAN code 4010326772884
    Productnumber 77288
    Brand NTK
    Price incl. vat.
    € 86,71

    Manufacturer Model Version Engine code Construction type Construction start Construction end Pk Power kw
    FORD FORD
    LAND ROVER LAND ROVER
    MAZDA MAZDA
    VOLVO VOLVO
    Manufacturer Productnumber
    VOLVO 1211392
    VOLVO 30622560
    VOLVO 30624180
    VOLVO 30677944
    VOLVO 30684336
    VOLVO 30684339
    VOLVO 30731397
    VOLVO 30750460
    VOLVO 30750461
    VOLVO 30757183
    VOLVO 30757189
    VOLVO 31293629
    VOLVO 31319368
    VOLVO 31422228
    VOLVO 31431138
    VOLVO 31431139
    VOLVO 8699530
    VOLVO 978165
    VOLVO 983783
    VOLVO 985857
    VOLVO 986061
    FORD 1 315 684 , 1315684
    FORD 1 381 208 , 1381208
    FORD 1 415 606 , 1415606
    FORD 1 416 652 , 1416652
    FORD 1 436 292 , 1436292
    FORD 1315622
    FORD 1315683
    FORD 1322571
    FORD 1327628
    FORD 1338418
    FORD 1351063
    FORD 1366758
    FORD 1415606
    FORD 1496208
    FORD 1508703
    FORD 1534268
    FORD 1673504
    FORD 3M5A-5L200-AB , 3M5A5L200AB
    FORD 6S71-5H209-AC , 6S715H209AC
    JAGUAR C2C 39730 , C2C39730
    MAZDA Y401-20-360 , Y40120360
    MAZDA Y60318215
    MAZDA Y60318215A
    MAZDA Y60318215C
    MAZDA Y60318215D
    MAZDA Y642-18-215A , Y64218215A
    MAZDA Y642-18-215B , Y64218215B
    MAZDA Y64218215C
    MAZDA Y6421882XC
    MAZDA Y6421882XD
    MAZDA Y650-18-215 , Y65018215
    MAZDA Y650-18-215A , Y65018215A
    MAZDA Y65018215B
    LAND ROVER LR007083
    LAND ROVER LR008463
    Usage numbers
    SPS006
    Sensor, exhaust pressure

    The Sensor, exhaust pressure (215910000600) provides accurate exhaust pressure measurement for optimal emissions control. Porza ensures precise readings and long-lasting reliability.  



    FAQ

    Use our vehicle compatibility checker or enter your car’s make, model, and year to confirm fitment. If you’re unsure, contact our support team for assistance. Or, for extra peace of mind, purchase our 100% Fitment Guarantee service at checkout.

    While some parts are DIY-friendly, others may require professional installation. Check the product manual or consult a mechanic if unsure.

    Most installations only require basic tools, but some may need specialty tools. Check the product details or installation guide for recommendations.

    We offer both OEM and high-quality aftermarket parts. Each product listing specifies whether it's OEM or aftermarket.

    The materials vary by product but are always designed for durability and performance. Check the product details for specific material information.

    Most orders are processed within 24 hours and delivered within 2-5 business days. Expedited shipping options are also available at checkout.

    We accept returns within 30 days of delivery, provided the item is unused and in its original packaging. Visit our Returns page for more details.

    Yes! Most of our parts include a manufacturer warranty. Check the product details for specific coverage information.

    WhatsApp
    Click to chat
    kenteken

    Straelseweg 52, 5911 CR
    Venlo
    The Netherlands

    Willem de Rijkelaan 15a, 5616 HH
    Eindhoven
    The Netherlands

    info@porza.nl
    085 401 1901
    KVK 0123456678
    BTW 01NL123435B1